[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
VA1 Pakros d’Ulmental
VA
2
VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg
VA
3
VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores
VA
4
2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard
VA
5
VA3 Orbit vom Hühnegrab
VA
6
VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher
VA
7
VA5 Ingodds Agassi
VA
8
VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof
V
1
V1 VA2(I) Yimmy van Contra
V
2
V2-VA2 IT Aron della Terra dei Forti
V
3
VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See
V
4
VA8 Quantum vom Fiemereck
V
5
V1 Uran von der Wilhelmswarte
V
6
VA1 (USA) V6 (BSZS) Bazi von der Urbecke
V
7
VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin
V
8
VA5(HOLLAND) Djenges Kahn vom Sante’s Home
V
9
VA4, 2XVA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See
V
10
V10 Kalli von der Werther-Mühle
V
11
V11 Solo vom Team Fiemereck
V
12
VA5(CN) V12 Tor Di Casa Nobili
V
13
V13 VA3(USA) Andrjuscha van Noort
V
14
VA6(I) V14 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof
V
15
VA1 (TH) Ghandi vom Baronenwald
V
16
VA 2 (B) V1 (D) Astana Alfons
V
17
V17 Irok Karanberg
V
18
BSZS 2007 V18 GHKL Xenon vom Quartier Latin
V
19
VA(CH+N+NL) V15 BSZS Tiras vom Roten Feld
V
20
V Yenno vom Hühnegrab
V
21
VA8 (I) Jumbo di Zenevredo
V
22
INDIAN SIEGER 2008 Franjo Vom Lehnhof
V
23
VA1(SHZS) V4 Digger vom Elzmündungsraum
V
24
VA 1 IRISH SIEGER Wilson von der Schnuckenweide
V
25
V Zapp vom Eichenplatz
V
26
BSZS V 20 (JP VA 1) Taboo vom Nordteich
V
27
V27 (BSZS) Losso vom Schloß Weitmar
V
28
VA(P, NL, AU) V21 Arex vom Herbramer-Wald
V
29
VA2(USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See
V
30
V30 Wodin vom Holtkämper See
V
31
VA6(SP) V31 Merlin vom Osterberger-Land
V
32
(VA BR) V25 2008 HZS Norik dei Colli Storici
V
33
V Rombo vom Silberhals
V
34
VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie
V
35
VA1 (FIN) VA1 (CH) Mischaland’s Joaqin
V
36
V
37
SG5 (ITALY) Eros delle Antiche Muse
V
38
VA1 SIEGER SPAIN KARATS FEDOR
V
39
V39 Matscho vom Hasenborn
V
40
V17, BSZS ’09 Shirkan vom Schloß Rügland
V
41
V33 2006 Yambo von der Radsieksbeeke
V
42
VA4 Pegasus von Aducht
V
43
VA 1 SIEGER MEXICO Look vom Hawelkaweg
V
44
VA2(F) Adel du Val D’Anzin
V
45
V1(AUT) 2006 Mexx von Aurelius
V
46
V 46 Wallace vom Holtkämper See
V
47
VA7(USA) Yappo von der Kahler Heide
V
48
V Castor vom Emkendorfer Park
V
49
V Ipps vom Nordlandzwinger
V
50
V 50 BSZS 2007 Nolte vom Messina
V
51
V (BSZS) Amor vom Wiener Weg
V
52
V41 BSZ2006 Baron di Poggio Morello
V
53
VA9 (WDA) Matscho vom Zellwaldrand
V
54
SG1 – VA9 (FR) Vritz de la Huche Normande
V
55
V1 Quidam Isidora
V
56
V 58 GHKLR BSZS 08 Cid von der Noriswand
V
57
V (BSZS) Nirk von der Werther-Mühle
V
58
V 58 Vegas vom Bierstadter Hof
V
59
V Zamp vom Abtei-Eck
V
60
EURO CHAMP VA Mentos vom Hühnegrab
V
61
V Ohio vom Hohen-Haus
V
62
V3 (I) Chuck Del Criale
V
63
V Robin vom Laacher-Haus
V
64
V Erasmus vom Merkur-Stern
V
65
SG15 BSZS JHKL(2006) Hawel vom Hawelkaweg
V
66
V52 BSZS 2008 VA1 GR Uskan Von Lentulo
V
67
V78 Gedano von der Blöie
V
68
V
69
V69 BSZS 2007 Campino vom großen Schönberg
V
70
V-BSZS Blade von den Wannaer Höhen
V
71
V71 Paco vom Haus Vortkamp
V
72
V Romeo aus der Brunnenstraße
V
73
Huppy von den Leinewiesen
V
74
V 49 (HZS) Benny vom Haus Pe-Ja
V
75
VA (US) Gorbi vom Kirchenwald
V
76
V Zambo von der Kahler Heide
V
77
V Jimmy von Arminius 2000
V
78
V Wenzel vom Deutschen Eck
V
79
VA5 [USA] Riccor von Salerno
V
80
V Yogo von der Kahler Heide
V
81
Orlando von der Grenzmark
V
82
V Lyshöj’s Rattata
V
83
V
84
V Dago vom Friesenblick
V
85
VA2 (RU) Giano von der Plassenburg
V
86
V Wilko vom Haus Tepferd
V
87
V Atze von Arlett
V
88
V Phil vom Steinway-Park
V
89
V72 Whisky vom Westernholz
V
90
V BSZS Paulus vom Blumenkamp
V
91
V Timur aus Westsachsen
V
92
V (BSZS) Levis di Fossombrone
V
93
V
94
V Ellox vom Team Zellwaldrand
V
95
V-BSHZS 2007 Quando von der Burdenow
V
96
VA (BALT & FIN) Margman Torsten
V
97
V Ulko du Val D’Anzin (2003)
V
98
VA2 (SL) Urk della Valle del Liri
V
99
V Ursus vom Reichertshof
V
100
V85 BSZS 2008 Zasko van de Herdersfarm
V
101
V Yadid v Haus Lacherom
V
102
V Diego vom Schornfelsen
V
103
VA1 – SLO. Acky vom Hause Monika
V
104
Olhedens Matti
V
105
Whisky von Haus Abate
V
106
V Remo von Lentulo
V
107
BSZS 2007 V Dino vom Freese Land
V
108
V
109
V Endrefalva Aleksandrit
V
110
V Karat’s Jambo
V
111
V Fox Team Torretta
V
112
V Sachsenbluts Aiko
V
113
VA (CANADA) Cash vom Stendebach
V
114
SG 1 Mark vom Zellwaldrand
V
115
V Idefix von den Leinewiesen
V
116
V
117
V
118
V1 LG 12-07-2009 Willy von der Kapellenhöhe
V
119
3 X VA (DK) Chijas Weiko
V
120
V Pam Pam vom Haus Rath
V
121
V Karat’s Erasmus
V
122
V Indo von der Rieser Perle
V
123
V
124
V74 BSZS 2008 Esico von Scrapelowe
V
125
V125 (BSZS) Zonk von der Bastillie
V
126
VA9 (USA) Zasko von Salerno
V
127
V
128
V (BSZS) Benz vom Luchweg
V
129
VV3 Lucky vom Duxbachtal
V
130
VA(SRB)V(BSZS,CH,BA) Zion vom Baruther Land
V
131
VA2 (PL) CH.PL SONAR Woj-Bas
V
132
VA4 (PL) Kastor von Holtkämper Hof
V
133
V
134
V(BSZS07)V(USA08) Eiko vom Salzhügel
V
135
V Orson com Uhlbachtal
V
136
V Oleg von der Werther-Mühle
V
137
V (BSZS) Lasso vom Petersbrunnen
V
138
SG Zeit del Murnighello
V
139
V1 Vello von der Nixenschlucht
V
140
V Ursos vom Preußenblut
V
141
V
142
3X V (BSZS) Gerry von der Waldesruh
V
143
BSZS-V Alex von den schwarzen Seeperlen
V
144
V 144 HZS Zak Von Arlett
V
145
V Puck von der Urbecke
V
146
V
147
V54 UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda
V
148
V Amigo von der Holzinger Au
V
149
Zito von Dironca
V
150
V116 BSZS 2009 Kimi von der Waldesruh
V
151
V
152
V Ix vom Patscherkofel
V
153
V -BSZS- Ajax vom Röhnsaler Bach
V
154
Vinzent von der Dreikönigengruft
V
155
V (BSZS) Wando von Groß-Zünder
V
156
V Nanno vom Arolser Holz
SG
1
Magic vom Kraichgauer Wald
SG
2
V Charly von Matrix
SG
3
V Miro von der Salztal-Höhe
SG
4
U
1
V Olaf Degli Achei
EZ
0
EZ
0
V LGZS SG 3 SPAIN Flick vom Butjenter Land
EZ
0
V BSZS 2006 Zito vom Steckenpferd
EZ
0
SG Peréz von der Ernetranch
EZ
0
Taurus dei Monti della Laga
EZ
0
V1 Nick vom Moorbeck
EZ
0
VA 5 -(ELITE A) VIMO de Parilly
EZ
0
VA2(SE) V53 Manto von Regina Pacis
EZ
0
V BSZS Snatch von Tronje
EZ
0
SG2 V3 Kastor vom Markt Wernberg
EZ
0
IABCA,INT/NAT,CH,V Whopper von Tronje
EZ
0
V Ray van Pavora
EZ
0
V2 Vidoc des collines du boischaut
EZ
0
VA4(CHN) SG5 BSZS 06 Sirio della Real Favorita
EZ
0
V1 Zeckel von der Mäusespitz
EZ
0
V Kris vom Haus Pekrahn
EZ
0
V Packo vom Haus Kalbach
EZ
0
EZ
0
V LGZS Benhur del Reventino
EZ
0
V5 (IT) 2005, SG Natz del Caiatino
EZ
0
V-A 3 , AUSTRIA, Mike vom Schloss Runding
EZ
0
V64 BZS Zeus dell’isola dei baroni
EZ
0
V1 Karat’s Ulk
EZ
0
V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof
EZ
0
V BSZS Eik Gut Alsenburg
EZ
0
V Joker vom Schlichter Tor
EZ
0
SG Vimo von der Hopfenhalle
EZ
0
Champ von Bockhorster See
EZ
0
V Lauser vom Schloßgäßchen
EZ
0
SG4 Greif von der Karl-May Höhle
EZ
0
V1 Dito van Noort
EZ
0
EZ
0
V Dark von Tho-Sei
EZ
0
V1 Endrefalva Shimsay
EZ
0
Kolby vom Winnloh
EZ
0
VA1 (IRE) Solo vom Köttersbusch
EZ
0
V1 Wotan zur Worringer Rheinaue
EZ
0
VA3 (TW) SG8 BSZS Lennox vom Heinrichplatz
EZ
0
EZ
0
VA Natz vom Land Mecklenburg
EZ
0
VA2 IGSC Yoe vom Haus Salihin
EZ
0
V Mex von der Luisenstrasse
EZ
0
V1 USASS 07/V BSZS09 Kenzo von der Rohburg
EZ
0
V Atze vom Lamorak
EZ
0
SHZS/BELG V1 CACIB Magic zur Worringer Rheinaue
EZ
0
V Ilay Vom Nordkristall
T2
0
V Joker von Alcudia
T2
0
2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag
T2
0
T2
0
V 3 (ÖHZS) Chedo vom Schuberthäuschen
T2
0
VA6(I) Tony degli Achei
T2
0
T2
0
T2
0
V Xitus vom Murrtal
T2
0
Condor vom Steinheimer Becken
T2
0
T2
0
V 2 Jello von den Leinewiesen
T2
0
SG Azeto vom Wiedkamp
T2
0
T2
0
V (LGZS) Wisky vom Moorbeck
T3
0
SG6 BSZS2006, V1 Eskan vom Finkenschlag
T3
0
VA-2 VN Comet von Modithor
T3
0
V Beppo vom Lüttersbruch
T3
0
SG4, V21 BSZS Cello von Haus Yü
T3
0
SG5 Zidan vom Grabfeldgau
T3
0
SG 86 JKR OBERHAUSEN Gringo De Land-Kan
T3
0
T3
0
V1 Tyson von Jabora
T3
0
T3
0
V (LGZS), VA (PL) Praid Amagamma Shennon
T3
0
V Luc vom Tannenbruch
T3
0
BSZS V 57, V1 Mexx vom Hauswalder Bach
T3
0
V27 BSZS 08-VA1 Balko vom Gleisenauer Schloß
T3
0
V Barros del Murnighello
T3
0
VA (RUS) Robuk dei Monti della Laga
T3
0
Eiko von der Brossmerhöhe
T3
0
V Igel von der Krautschneise
T3
0
VA5 (IT) Tex del Murnighello
T3
0
VA2(DK) Haweto Nufo
T3
0
LGZS V Evan von den Grauen von Monstab
T3
0
V2 Tango di Fossombrone
T3
0
4X VA1 (NASS-USA) Teejay von Wilhendorf
T3
0
T3
0
Xamb vom Overledingerland
T3
0
Quax vom Dänischen Hof
T3
0
V Sax di Valmadrera
T3
0
SG3 JHKL 2006 Yumbo von der Bärenschlucht
T3
0