[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
2X VA1 Larus von Batu
VA
2
2X VA2 Quantum von Arminius
VA
3
VA3 Erasmus van Noort
VA
4
VA1 Pakros d’Ulmental
VA
5
VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos
VA
6
VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores
VA
7
VA7 VA2(I) Marko della Valcuvia
VA
8
VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg
VA
9
VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher
V
1
V1 Karat’s Yoker
V
2
V2(BSZS) VA1(IRE) Ken vom Elzmündungsraum
V
3
V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus
V
4
VA1(I-CZ) V2 Janos von der Noriswand
V
5
V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park
V
6
V1 VA2(I) Yimmy van Contra
V
7
V7 Timo von der Jahnhöhe
V
8
V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal
V
9
VA1 (DK) V8 Dux von Jabora
V
10
VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett
V
11
V11 VA1(B) Xaro d’ Ulmental
V
12
VA1(SP) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg
V
13
VA1(S) V11 Bob von der Grafenburg
V
14
V11 Solo vom Team Fiemereck
V
15
VA1(PAKISTAN),VA6(A) Zello vom Arkanum
V
16
V16 Campino von der Piste Trophe
V
17
V17 (2005 BSZS) Dark von Batu
V
18
V1 V18(BSZS 2005) Tabo vom Zelwaldrand
V
19
V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig
V
20
V20 Tim vom Frankengold
V
21
V21 Limbo von Bad-Boll
V
22
VA3(B) Nado van Noort
V
23
V Puma Mönchbräu
V
24
V10 Kalli von der Werther-Mühle
V
25
V25 Torro vom Baronenwald
V
26
VA4 (BELGIUM) Olly vom Grauen
V
27
05 VA5 -06VA9-SAS IT Pascha vom Zellwaldrand
V
28
VA6 (I) Mithos von Magisterdamm
V
29
V16 Norik vom Farbenspiel
V
30
V30 Quasso von der Grotte
V
31
V31(BSZS-05)VA2(PAK) Fango von der Hohen Erle
V
32
VA 3 (USA) VA2 (SWE) Gonzalez von Tronje
V
33
VA-5 (SPAIN) Cafu de Caraby
V
34
VA4 (I) Waiko di Casa Massarelli
V
35
V35 Zapp zum Turmacker
V
36
VA1 (N) Uno vom Trompetersprung
V
37
VA5 (B) Matscho vom Farbenspiel
V
38
V1 (CH) Goethe vom Hohen-Haus
V
39
V39 Percy vom Wolkenstein
V
40
V40 Ebro von der Piste Trophe
V
41
VA 4 (USA) Bax von Premutia
V
42
V42 Onex aus Wattenscheid
V
43
V43 Huppy aus Agrigento
V
44
V44 Ajax vom Muhlbach
V
45
V49 James vom Türkenkopf
V
46
V46 Shulo du Cellier de Lalande
V
47
SG Mikka vom Anger
V
48
V 48 Derrek vom Stieglerhof
V
49
Gildewangens Jaz Viktor
V
50
V Lyshöj’s Rattata
V
51
V(BSZS) Nero del Caiatino
V
52
VA10 ITALIA Bred delle Terre Matildiche
V
53
VA5 (SI) Kenzo vom Brauneck
V
54
VA(P, NL, AU) V21 Arex vom Herbramer-Wald
V
55
Focus von der Maaraue
V
56
VA1 (FIN) Mischaland’s Jeltsin
V
57
VA CROTIA Lux Di Casa Lupo
V
58
V (BSZS) Pando von Groß-Zünder
V
59
Hoss vom Waldhang
V
60
V BSZS Arthos vom Friesenblick
V
61
VA, EST CH, LT CH Fest Kiefer Vitus
V
62
V Ingo von der Chattenburg
V
63
VA1 Hoss vom Hirmer Teich
V
64
VA (F) ULK du Fils de la Montagne
V
65
V Ok von Rapicar
V
66
V 66 (BSZS) Natan dei Toraja
V
67
V Pascha vom Asbacher Land
V
68
Ricco vom Spitalfeld
V
69
V69 BSZS Yang vom Thermodos
V
70
V70 BSZS Zabax von Arlett
V
71
V Larus von der Liebeswarte
V
72
V72 Whisky vom Westernholz
V
73
VA Ronaldo vom Zellergrund
V
74
VA(NL), V(BSZS) Watzo Allemania
V
75
VA(COSTA RICA) Odin Von Marlu
V
76
V Hardy vom Starkenburg-Blick
V
77
V77 Bago vom schönen Wippertal
V
78
Quando vom Asbacher Land
V
79
SG Willy di Casa Beggiato
V
80
V Bac vom Usinger Schloß
V
81
V Bono degli Achei
V
82
Quai vom Reichertshof
V
83
VA 2(HU) Sir von der Arenzburg
V
84
V Quattro von der Netheperle
V
85
V Zion v. Udithal
V
86
V Asslan vom Mailandermann
V
87
V Wegos von der Kahler Heide
V
88
Rocco dei Verdi Colli
V
89
V59 Dux vom Saterländer Rathaus
V
90
V Yazz von Arlett
V
91
VA7 (WDA) Gusto vom Mittelwest
V
92
V Ombre vom Ratzeburger Land
V
93
V Amor vom Fourniermühlenbach
V
94
Panscho zur Nehbrücke
V
95
VA (US) Zeke vom Kirchenwald
V
96
Bac von der Prinzenschneise
V
97
V Meico vom Wittelsbacher Schloß
V
98
V Tex del Tessitore
V
99
V salo vom almhof
V
100
V Ken vom Stieglerhof
V
101
V Karats Matty (Duplikat) 1 result
V
102
Gringo vom Napte-Emmer-Eck
V
103
V 103 (HZS) Cassius vom Saarner Hof
V
104
V Uxel di Casa Itri
V
105
Cash vom Sidus
V
106
V Bello von der Piste Trophe
V
107
V Jerri vom Schlicher Hof
V
108
V8 (I) Thorum della Baia Imperiale
V
109
V-BSZS 2005 Kimbor vom Zellwaldrand
V
110
V Romeo aus der Brunnenstraße
V
111
Xato von der Blautalhalle
V
112
V Nicko vom Gelben Ruehl
V
113
V Iassko De Tarraco Land
V
114
V 81 Lucky vom Sandstein
V
115
V Felix vom Haus am Lerchenweg
V
116
V116 Dakota von der Piste Trophe
V
117
Lupi Temperari canto
V
118
V Aiko vom Hundegarten
V
119
Janosch vom Haus Schwerzel
V
120
VA (BALT & FIN) Margman Torsten
V
121
V Atze von Arlett
V
122
Vegas vom Portaner
V
123
V Hansolo von Tronje
V
124
Eros vom Sigurdsturm
V
125
Jacco von Bad-Boll
V
126
Zara von der Piste Trophe
V
127
Lasso vom Langenbungert
V
128
V128 Asko vom Patersweg
V
129
V (BSZS) Pius Schloß Löwenherz
V
130
Balko von Bad-Boll
V
131
Nando vom Reichertshof
V
132
Dudu von der Roten Matter
V
133
V Esko von der Blöie
V
134
V Touffou de la Louvranche
V
135
Huppy von den Leinewiesen
V
136
V Irko zur Sebastianstrasse
V
137
Ossi von den Dolomiten
V
138
V Snake von der alten Bäckerei
V
139
V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo
V
140
V Haweto Luziano
V
141
Pitt vom Schloß Veitenstein
V
142
V Vladi vom Naabtalufer
V
143
V Puck von der Urbecke
V
144
V BSZS Balko vom Lauterstein
V
145
V-BSZS Gismo vom Olfener Land
V
146
V Chery Gaja-Nova
V
147
V Eddy v.d. Maasbongerd
V
148
V Hero vom Spitalfeld
V
149
V Feus vom Geefacker
V
150
V Uriel vom Arolser Holz
A
1
VA6(I) V14 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof
U
1
SG dasty rodeilak
U
2
Adlon vom Olivenhain
U
3
Oscar von Bad-Boll
EZ SG3 Rocco van de Herdersfarm
EZ V1, V (BSZS) Elton vom Drei-Knabenhaus
EZ VA3 (N) Opal Karanberg
EZ V1(AUT) 2006 Mexx von Aurelius
EZ V1,CANADIAN SIEGER Boy vom Tönsbrock
EZ Eiko von der Brossmerhöhe
EZ Zito von Dironca
EZ V78 Gedano von der Blöie
EZ LSZS-V Nokker von Batu
EZ V Esko van Pavora
EZ V3 Mike vom Estherlager (2001) NHSB 2347723
EZ V Hardy von Alcudia
EZ V Echo von Arlett
EZ V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg
EZ V1 Bacchus vom Maifeld
EZ V23 Stenley vom Lehnhof
EZ V (BSZS) Alf von der Hammer Burg
EZ VA1 (USA & CAN) Urban vom Gleisenauer Schloß
EZ V Sasko von der Wiesenau
EZ V Markus von Magisterdamm
EZ V32 Niklas van de Herdersfarm
EZ V4 Chuck van der Lust
EZ V15 Hulk von der Rohburg
EZ VA6 (FRANCE) Xaro vom Wallgraben
EZ VA6 (DK) VA6 (S) Hassenkam Nilas
EZ VA7 Ghandi von Arlett
EZ Bill vom Schloß Birkeneck
EZ V Leo aus Agrigento
EZ CH. UA, V Pana vom Team Fiemereck
EZ V1 Karat’s Ulk
EZ V Nick vom Leithawald
EZ V1 Robin vom Köttersbusch
EZ V Hank von der Königsgarde
EZ VA2 (DK) VA6 (B) Arko vom Butjenter Land
EZ V Nero vom Trollbachtal
EZ Miro von der Magistrale
EZ V Yago vom Rheinblick
EZ VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn
T2 VA Valko vom Feuerball
T2 Onyx vom Farbenspiel
T2 Zeus vom Lärchenhain
T2 V1 + V BSZS Buddy von Athaba
T2 V Quandro van Barendika
T2 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag
T2 V Vitus vom Holtkämper See
T2 V9 VA2(B) Elan van de Herderskring
T2 V1 Endrefalva Shimsay
T3 VA2 (OST) Lorenzo von Isidora
T3 V Idefix von den Leinewiesen
T3 Conaen vom neuen Helenenhof
T3 V Sachsenbluts Aiko
T3 VA4 (BIH) Buffalo Bill von Haus Curak Onda
T3 V Don von der Münchner Freiheit
T3 Nike von der Radsieksbeeke
T3 V16-VA1(MEX) 2010 Attila von der Piste Trophe
T3 VA / SG 16 BSZS 04 Barry de Chiamir
T3 Shon di Terra Scura
T3 V 1 Ultrabox von Ducati VA China
T3 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung
T3 Figo van Liedehof
T3 Enzo della Padana Vescovana
T3 VA4 (B) Vimo vom Feuerball
T3 Zello av Thorarinn
T3 Xampo von Batu
T3 V Logo von den Dolomiten
T3 V Jeck dell’ Antico Maniero
T3 V Celo Angel Delight
T3 V 3 (ÖHZS) Chedo vom Schuberthäuschen
T3 Macho del Reventino
T3 V Kally vom Bierstadter Hof
T3 DUTCH CHAMPION UNO vom SHEYTAN’s HOME
T3 V1(SPAIN-08) Karats Yasko (Duplicak1result) 1 result/20 progeny