2013 German Sieger Results on video males 2

2013 German Sieger show Results on Video sv-Sieger VA males from Kassel cotinued

 

V81 1017 Xando from three birch Kennel Hans A. Schultz of Schleswig D pronounced, let off (hold 4, Abverh 4) 
V82 1121 Inok from Team Arlett Bodo Kuntz Fred Beck D pronounced, let off (hold 4, Abverh 3) 
V83 1039 Lerry from Langenbungert Wolfgang Müller Koblenz D pronounced, let off (hold 4, Abverh 4) 
pronounced

V84 1096 Andy from Zschaitzer country Axel Freese Zschaitz D, let off (hold 3 Abverh 3) 
pronounced

V85 1059 Finsterling d ‘Ulmental Nathalie Prachensky Reichertshofen D, let off ( Raid 4, Abverh 5) 
V86 1263 Eros Split Mountain Igor Krstulovic Sofia BG pronounced, let off (hold 3 Abverh 3) 
V87 1184 Artu del Colle Janulo Maurizio Pelagrilli Castel del Piano I pronounced, let off (hold 4, Abverh 3) 
V88 1101 Jonny Blue Rose Harald Baker Obertshausen D pronounced, let off (hold 4, Abverh 3) pronounced

V89 1030 Nazir ze Skalnego Wzgorza Pawel Krych Konstantynow Lodzki PL, let off (hold 3 Abverh 3) 
V90 1076 Jever of the Oher Tannen Nadia Tyrone Adams, U.S. pronounced, let off (Raid 5, Abverh 5)

 

V91 1110 Bombay von Bad-Boll
Stefan Schirm Lauingen D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

V92 1131 Toby von der Waberlohe
Manuela Döbel Nuthetal D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

V93 1242 Degas von Haus Gerstenberg
Cornelia Wellnitz Wismar D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

V94 1123 Aladin vom Bergmannsland
Mustafa Derince Ankara TR
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

V95 1228 Giotto di Fossombrone
Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V96 1081 Samstag Maestro
Susan Elaine Worley Brentwood, Essex CM15 0SJ GB
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)

V97 1246 Conbhairean Erik
Carsten Hönig Vallendar D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

V98 1102 Dieto vom Friedenspark
Alfred Millentrup Arnsberg D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V99 1154 Rasti von der Grevener Villa
Rainer Kopp Greven D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V100 1029 Falco von der Burg Balduin
Karl Lenau Balduinstein D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

 

V101 1261 Attila v. Phönixson Theodor Dänzer Bremgarten CH Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 3)
V102 1111 Pascha von Modithor Robert L. Fleming Dyer, US Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)
V103 1142 Mack von der Lichtebirke Gina Nadine Kastrup Gütersloh D Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)
V104 1042 Hoss vom Schwedenring Ulrich Gerber Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. D Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)
V105 1045 Uozo vom Hochheimer Stein Marion Peukert Frankfurt D Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)
V106 1262 Uran v.d. Berkthoeve Henrie Pittens Loosbroek NL Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)
V107 1170 Egorov vom Haus an der Schiene Georg Schmitz Viernheim D Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)
V108 1069 Charly vom Stieglerhof Harald Hecht Meuselwitz D Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)
V109 1167 Levis vom Demenhof Jacek Ryback Rzeszan PL Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)
V110 1177 Ron v. Haus Selia Alexandru Zelenyak Timisoara RO Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

 

V111 1162 Quarz von der Schiffslache
Marilies Clegg Paderborn D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

V112 1108 Kay v. Uebeschi-See
Hansueli Niederhauser Wichtrach CH
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V113 1141 Nike vom wilden Gehege
Hans-Udo Heinen Herschbach D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

V114 1150 Flyer vom Hägerbrunnen
Uwe Blumenberg Lehre – Wendhausen D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

V115 1022 Crok von der Mördersdell
Katharina Oster Schwabenheim an der Selz D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

V116 1270 Zeiss dell’ Isola dei Baroni
Giuseppe Gallicchio Maccagno (VA) I
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 3)

V117 1269 Graensen’s Torpedo
Martin Hjorth Nielsen Havdrup DK
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 4)

V118 1171 Baros vom Wolfseck
Jürgen Schirlin Haßleben D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)

V119 1178 Vaicojago dei Monti della Laga
Giovanni Di Fabio L’Aquila I
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

V120 1020 Unox vom Hochheimer Stein
Nico Schytrumpf Werdohl D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 4)

V121 V1057 Johnny vom Vogelsberger Südhang
Reinhold Schmidt Frankenberg D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

V122 1051 Dago vom Holter Schloß
Werner Korsmeier Delbrück D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

V123 1075 Derrox von Juliet
Marina Amann Maierhöfen D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 4)

V124 1031 Unar vom Hochheimer Stein
Astrid Scheffler Bischofsheim D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

U 1087 Bruce von Schlesischer Eiche
Armin Kunka Gummersbach D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 3)

U 1093 Quentino von Arlett
Alexandra van Dorssen Köln D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 3)

U 1237 Sam v. Popland
Ognjen Kapidzic Geretsried/Gelting D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

U 1275 Aron vom Eichertland
Christian Mieck Cloppenburg D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

U 1294 Turko de Gold Shark
Silvia Olalla Batan Veiga Teo (Coruna) E
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)

EZ 1008 Ricola von der Wilhelmswarte
Günter Schwedes Dietzhölztal D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1011 Fred vom Rumbachtal
Edith Zielinski Raesfeld D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

EZ 1016 Team Marlboro Janko
Olaf Bischoff Bawinkel D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1028 Geronimo v. Team Panoniansee
Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

EZ 1033 Iron del Seprio Imran
Husain Karachi, Clifton PK
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 4)

EZ 1073 Gandi vom Schloß Rosenfels
Karl Karnutsch Igersheim D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 3)

EZ 1074 Vin von der Liebeswarte
Heinz Späth Neu-Ulm D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 4)

EZ 1082 Yupp vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Susan Elaine Worley Brentwood, Essex CM15 0SJ GB
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1086 Jannick vom Winnloh
Francisca van de Kruisweg Goch D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

EZ 1100 Manni von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Budiman Salihin Wetter D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

EZ 1103 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg
Herman Handoko Surabaya ID
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1104 Geck du Mazet des Salins
Miguel Oliver Vailhauques F
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1105 Rico vom Osterberger-Land
Daniele Barbone Turrivalignani (PE) I
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)

EZ 1112 Milow von Dakota
Peter Meurer Großmaischeid D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

EZ 1118 Vargas d’ Ulmental
Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 3)

EZ 1125 Pares Blue-Iris
Vittorio Maestroni Trieste I
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)

EZ 1127 Baros vom Haus an der Schiene
Georg Schmitz Viernheim D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

EZ 1134 Zoff vom Eichenplatz
Lyudmila Polikutina Posjolok Kratovo, Moskaovskaya oblast RU
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1135 Orino v.d. Blöie
Andreas Fend Saanen (BE) CH
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

EZ 1137 Ursus vom Martelsberg
Larisa Pahomova Floß D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1149 Randy vom Leithawald
Karin Vrijbloed-van Eijndt Halfweg NL
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1158 Paolo von Modithor
Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

EZ 1175 Harvey vom Kirschental
Lutz Kleuver Siegburg D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

EZ 1176 Buonanotte de Domus Didacus
Jorge Morales Ramirez Cuantitlan Izcalli MX
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1180 Santo vom Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer Wöllersdorf A
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

EZ 1186 Erik vom Nordteich
William James Dyer, Indiana US
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 3)

EZ 1195 Carlos dell’ Alto Pino
Saverio Scarfone Catanzaro I
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1196 Ghost v. Klostergraben
Jacky Beck Soufflenheim F
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

EZ 1198 Pernod vom Heinrichplatz
Joachim Müller Buchen D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 3)

EZ 1212 Roben Framato Rolau
Renate Haßgall Kulmbach D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

EZ 1215 Jocky vom Wildsteiger Land
Martin Göbl Wildsteig D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

EZ 1231 Ungano vom Schloß Rügland
Thorsten Helmer Herford D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 3)

EZ 1232 Filipp vom Adelschlag
Manfred Willeitner Julbach D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

EZ 1235 Zabak von Bad-Boll
Antonio Bellerose Ercolano (NA) I
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

EZ 1251 Baru vom Fürstenbrunn Sinan
Cinioglu Erenkoy, Istanbul TR
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

EZ 1252 Nino von Tronje
Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

EZ 1257 Max vom Haus Dexel
Vladimir Blinov Chelyabinsk RU
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

EZ 1267 Fello aus der Brunnenstraße
Triyoga Herrudito Sumedang ID
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

EZ 1281 Sensen Mann Z-Royal
Natalia Voskresenskaya St. Petersburg RU
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

EZ 1287 Ibra di Ca’Venier
Dalibor Sule Zagreb HR 
(Überfall ?, Abverh ?)

EZ 1292 Uso vom Hasseltal
Henry Ceglarek Leipzig D 
(Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

T2 1014 Eric vom Haus Dierich
Friedrich Gerstenberg Peine D
Vorhanden, läßt ab

T2 1130 Kwantum de Quevedo Francisco
Javier Chies Munoz Monzon de Campos (Palencia) E
Vorhanden, läßt ab

T2 1163 Ikon von der Zenteiche
Hans-Peter Schipek Vallendar D
Vorhanden, läßt ab

T2 1193 Atos aus Agrigento
Kuniko Yamada Kitanagoya-shi, Aichi-ken JP
Vorhanden, läßt ab

T3 1013 Irok von der Ramhorst
Hans-Dieter Wemhöner Werther D
Nicht genügend

T3 1046 Tex di Val Sant’
Anna Valerio Arizzoli Cannobio I
Nicht genügend

T3 1053 Natz von der Bastillie
Gürkan Aydemir Antalya TR
Nicht genügend

T3 1090 Frabo vom Fürstenbrunn
Helga Bernstein Leipzig D
Nicht genügend

T3 1143 Karat’s Ingo
Anton Schopp St. Pölten A
Nicht genügend

T3 1169 Onex aus der Mövenstraße
Alina Hügel Viernheim D
Nicht genügend

T3 1220 Leon vom Schollweiher
David Calin Cluj-Hapoca RO
Nicht genügend

T3 1238 Ardenburg Harvey Wendy
Stephens West-Sussex BN6 9BJ GB
Nicht genügend

T3 1244 Aron v. Himmel Eck
Marcel Termure Kirkland, US
Nicht genügend

T3 1264 Sensen Mann Feik
Kim Baggström Karjaa FI
Nicht genügend

T3 1279 Toksenhof Aurum Pakros
Natalia Voskresenskaya St. Petersburg RU
Nicht genügend

T3 1280 Porto zum Gigelsfelsen
Roberto Marchi Montepulciano (SI) I
Nicht genügend

T3 1293 Baxy di Ca’San Marco
Francesco Bardi Potenza I
Nicht genügend

DI 1038 Amor von der Jahnhöhe
Ludwig Saibold Grainet D
Abbruch mang. Führigkeit

DI 1181 Ross di Casa Massarelli
Giuseppe Rosati Carmignano (PO) I
Abbruch mang. Führigkeit

DI 1216 Elvis vom Kleinen Holzweg
Horst Kramer Kassel D
Abbruch mang. Führigkeit

DI 1259 Xavi von Tronje
Roland Rath Legden D
Abbruch mang. Führigkeit

DI 1274 Momo degli Achei
Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
Abbruch mang. Führigkeit

DI 1282 Quan v. Goldenen Strand
Luigi Bruno San Vincenzo da Costa I
Abbruch mang. Führigkeit

VA 1517 Rico aus dem Aurum Zwinger
Karl-Heinz Steinich Bardowick D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

VA 1525 Orion Mavic Poland
Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

VA 1528 Pedro vom Langenbungert
Izabela Grabara Walzenhausen CH
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V1 1518 Xambo Kalupus
Magda Barjak Grojec PL
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V2 1520 Kwantum Kenola
Sebastian Zajaczkowski Ztobizna PL
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V3 1502 Princton vom Ecknachtal
Christopher Lambert Gundelfingen D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

V4 1509 Worenus von der Kahler Heide
Gerd Reims Langenselbold D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

V5 1510 Schicko von der Liebeswarte
Heinz Späth Neu-Ulm D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)

V6 1526 Wolly de Los Madriles
Luis Corella Arroquia Pozuelo de Alarcon E
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 3)

V7 1507 Theo vom Fichtenschlag-Zwinger
Dominik Vetter Hochstadt D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

V8 1501 Dexter vom Fichtenschlag
Uta Horn Neetze D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

V9 1505 Pan-Tau von Modithor
Jörg Wallek Nürnberg D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)

V10 1515 Pico vom Langenbungert
Elmar Eufinger Wallerfangen D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V11 1516 Urmel von der Friedrichskluft
Jürgen Scheffler Mülheim D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

V12 1513 Bellamie vom Praester-Land
Ilona Kartman Emmerich D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 4)

V13 1508 Keno von Melanchthon
Stefanie Schopf Reilingen D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V14 1521 Rio von der Rommelsbach
Rüdiger Kettern Piesport D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V15 1519 Cayman von der Brunnenklinge
Angelika Köder Oberrot D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

V16 1514 Aldo vom Haus Strebling
Johannes ‘t Lam Emmerich D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

V17 1504 Laros vom Haus Pe-Ja
Friedhelm Keller Hage D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 5, Abverh 5)

V18 1523 Karat’s Ivan
Cornelia Schopp St. Pölten A
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 3, Abverh 3)

V19 1511 Anton von der Diepolzwiese
Martina Hofer Wartmannstetten A
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

V20 1524 U2 vom Sunnenbrink Lutz
Adamschek Kloster Lehnin D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

EZ 1503 Hook vom Luckhauser Kotten
Heinz Platacis Wuppertal D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 5)

EZ 1529 Vergil vom Heidknapp
Karin Harkebusch Telgte D
Ausgepragt, laßt ab (Überfall 4, Abverh 4)

T1 1522 Rambo v. Schiffgarten
Werner Jungblut Möhlin CH
Ausgepragt, laßt nicht ab

T1 1527 Yannick vom Butjenter Land
Magdalena Trojanowska Warszawa PL
Ausgepragt, laßt nicht ab

T3 1512 Jordy v. Haus Berendorf
Wilfried de Clippeleir Hulst NL
Nicht genügend

Comments are closed.