[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
VA Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt
VA
2
VA Leo von der Zenteiche
VA
3
VA Fulz di Zenevredo
VA
4
VA3 Paer vom Hasenborn
VA
5
VA VA1(F) Iliano vom Fichtenschlag
VA
6
VA Etoo aus Wattenscheid
VA
7
VA Cobra d’ Ulmental
VA
8
VA Omen vom Radhaus
VA
9
VA Enosch von Amasis
VA
10
VA Labo vom Schollweiher
VA
11
VA Yankee vom Feuermelder
VA
12
VA Ballack von der Brucknerallee
VA
13
VA Saabat von Aurelius
VA
14
VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land
V
1
V1 VA1(N+SE) Rothco’s Ashan Kahn
V
2
VA(CN) Sunyi vom Hühnegrab
V
3
VA Yoker vom Pendler
V
4
VA Pacco vom Langenbungert
V
5
V5 Farin II De Carrique
V
6
VA Schumann von Tronje
V
7
V-A(NL), V3 BSZS ’12 Yoker vom Westervenn
V
8
VA Kronos von Nürburgring
V
9
V9 VA3(NL) Team Marlboro Kashmir
V
10
V4 Conbhairean Uno
V
11
V8 Pepe vom Kuckucksland
V
12
V12 VA1(NL) VA2(B) Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve
V
13
VA5(I) V13 Sony dei Colli Storici
V
14
V 14 BSZS 2013 Sam vom Grafenbrunn
V
15
V11 Figo vom Nordteich
V
16
V10 ’12 VA1 HUNGARY Chicco Dogshof
V
17
VA1(GB) V9 Boomer vom Polarstern
V
18
VA1 IGSC V13 BSZS Nando vom Welsetal
V
19
V19 BSZS 2013 Dasty von Melanchthon
V
20
VA1(HR,SER,MK) V18 Tyson Fixfrutta
V
21
VA5 (NL) Spira Feetback
V
22
VA1 COAPA-WUSV 2012 Oliver De Casa Bustamante
V
23
VA9(I) V23 Symon di Casa Massarelli
V
24
V19 Maffey vom Quartier Latin
V
25
V(BSZS),VA1(PAK2014) Apollo vom Westervenn
V
26
V.26 BSZS KASSEL Addy vom Finkenschlag
V
27
SG25 V27 BSZS 2013 Brix vom Valtenberg
V
28
VICE-SIEGER VA2 Negus vom Frankengold
V
29
VA 9 (I) 2014 Ulivo del Rione Antico
V
30
SG1(DK) 2XVV1 LGZ Team Marlboro Quattro
V
31
V Justus vom Haus Dexel
V
32
V32 Danko di casa beggiato
V
33
SG 7 JHKL BSZS`2012 Granitt vom Osterberger-Tal
V
34
BSZS 2013 / V 34 Xaro von der Plassenburg
V
35
VA1 VA5 V35 BSZS’13 Xyras von der Hohen Warth
V
36
VA 1 (SK,PL,CZ,HU ) Xedos Schreidon
V
37
Nilo del Murnighello
V
38
SG9 BSZS ULM Nemo vom Winnloh
V
39
V29(BSZS) VA7(NASS) Whisky von der Wasserkuppe
V
40
VA (USA) Rhett von Wilhendorf
V
41
SG Woody von der Bärenschlucht
V
42
V42 BSZS 2013 Totilas von Alcudia
V
43
V1 / V43 (BSZS 2013) Eiko vom Holtkämper Tor
V
44
ED NORMAL ADN Vicesieguer Spain MJM ENC 20011 Pichi de Los Madriles
V
45
V7 (IT) Yndios d’ Ulmental
V
46
V1 Kongo von der Freiheit Westerholt
V
47
V51 BSZS 2012 Cames vom Fichtenschlag
V
48
V 48 BSZS 2012 Xylo von der Liebeswarte
V
49
VA,V1,SG10 BSZS 2012 Luger vom Aspenhaus
V
50
V 1 Luka von der Achimer Vahr
V
51
Enthony von der Piste Trophe
V
52
Conner aus Westenfeld
V
53
V 53 BSZS Gago von Armadebrunn
V
54
V(LGZS) Fritz v. Endhus
V
55
V 55 BSZS 2013 Grizzly von Zornkeltinga
V
56
zago del timius
V
57
VA (USA) Iago von Wilhendorf
V
58
V (BSZS) Zebo von der Roten Matter
V
59
VA4(F), VA2(BG) Figo du Val d’Anzin
V
60
V68 BSZS 2012 Antwan van het Boombos
V
61
SG 1 Yackpot vom Holtkämper Hof
V
62
V Yusuf vom Feuermelder
V
63
Graensen’s Toby
V
64
V1 Yoschi vom Friedenspark
V
65
Cai di Casa Raimondo
V
66
V (BSZ) VA2 SLOVAKIA William vom Suentelstein
V
67
V BSZS 2013 Team Bulle Hof Kortes
V
68
Eros von der Römerau
V
69
Quick von Tronje
V
70
BSZS 2012 SG70 Figo van het Boombos
V
71
V-1 Dingo Gigolo van de Ybajo Hoeve
V
72
V Kevin vom Fourniermühlenbach
V
73
V (BSZS) Qantas vom Osterberger-Land
V
74
V LGZS, GEKÖRT 13/14 Athos aus Alt- Bodelschwingh
V
75
V5 HZS (CH) 2014 Ron vom Wäschtengraben
V
76
Klitschko vom Mittenhauser Hof
V
77
VA2 – Irko Nivalda
V
78
VICE CHAMPION (B)V66 ellboy du maingoval de dolci
V
79
SG1, V1 Ben vom Haus an der Schiene
V
80
V Ivo von Waterloo
V
81
V Xando vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V
82
Inok vom Team Arlett
V
83
V ( BSZS 2013 ) Lerry vom Langenbungert
V
84
V5 Andy vom Zschaitzer Land
V
85
V (BSZS) Finsterling d`Ulmental
V
86
Eros Splitberg
V
87
Artu del Colle Janulo
V
88
V Jonny von Blue-Rose
V
89
SG 65 Nazir ze Skalnego Wzgórza
V
90
V (BSZS 2013) Jever von den Oher Tannen
V
91
Bombay von Bad-Boll
V
92
Toby von der Waberlohe
V
93
V BSZS – TSB 4/5 Degas von Haus Gerstenberg
V
94
V 81 BSZS 2012 Aladin vom Bergmannsland
V
95
V (BSZ) Giotto di Fossombrone
V
96
V1 Samstag Maestro
V
97
Conbhairean Erik
V
98
V Dieto vom Friedenspark
V
99
Rasti von der Grevener Villa
V
100
Falco von der Burg Balduin
V
101
V Attila von Phönixson
V
102
2 X VA Pascha von Modithor
V
103
V Mack von der Lichtebirke
V
104
SG 56 (BSZS) 2012 Hoss Vom Schwedenring
V
105
V Uozo vom Hochheimer Stein
V
106
V BSZS 2013 Uran v.d. Berkthoeve
V
107
VV1 Egorov vom Haus an der Schiene
V
108
Charly vom Stieglerhof
V
109
V-BSZS Levis vom Demenhof
V
110
V Ron Von Haus Selia
V
111
V (BSZS) Quarz von der Schiffslache
V
112
V Kay vom Uebeschi See
V
113
Nike vom wilden Gehege
V
114
Flyer vom Hägerbrunnen
V
115
V (BSZS) Crok von der Mördersdell
V
116
Zeiss dell’ Isola dei Baroni
V
117
Graensen’s Torpedo
V
118
Baros vom Wolfseck
V
119
V Vaico Jago dei Monti della Laga
V
120
V Unox vom Hochheimer Stein
V
121
V Johnny vom Vogelsberger Südhang
V
122
Dago vom Holter Schloß
V
123
Derrox von Juliet
V
124
V Unar vom Hochheimer Stein
U V Bruce von Schlesischer Eiche
U VA1(SP)V16 BSZS 2014 Turko de gold shark
U Aron vom Eichertland
U V Sam v. Popland
EZ VA1 MEX,SG12 BSZS’12 Ricola von der Wilhelmswarte
EZ Uso vom Hasseltal
EZ VIZESIEGER DK 2013 Team Marlboro Janko
EZ V SG1 CROTIAN SIEGER Geronimo vom Team Panoniansee
EZ V1 & SG18 BSZS 2012 Iron Del Seprio
EZ V Gandi vom Schloß Rosenfels
EZ V 89 BSZS 2012 Vin von der Liebeswarte
EZ VA1 (UK) Yupp vom Hammelsbacher Hof
EZ VA 8 (USA) Jannick vom Winnloh
EZ BSZS 2011 SG 27 Quentino von Arlett
EZ V Manni von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
EZ V2 VA4(I) Wallaby vom Kapellenberg
EZ VA (F) Geck du Mazet des Salins
EZ Rico Vom Osterberger-land (di casa schwarz)
EZ SG 12 V45 BSZS VA Milow von Dakota
EZ vargas d’ulmental
EZ V24 BSZS VA5 BSZSÖ Pares Blue-Iris
EZ V Baros vom Haus an der Schiene
EZ V2 (I) Zoff vom Eichenplatz
EZ WEGAS SON FOR SALE V Orino von der Blöie
EZ V 1 ; SG1(LGZS) Ursus vom Martelsberg
EZ 3XVA (A+NL) V40 BSZS Randy vom Leithawald
EZ V (LGZS), ZW: 72 Paolo von Modithor
EZ BSZS 2X V Harvey vom Kirschental
EZ SIEGER PT & VA Buonanotte de Domus Didacus
EZ VA Santo vom Leithawald
EZ V – 39 BSZS 2012 Erik vom Nordteich
EZ Carlos dell’alto Pino
EZ Ghost vom Klostergraben
EZ V Pernod vom Heinrichplatz
EZ 3 X VA /HU, SK, LT/ Roben Framato Rolau
EZ Jocky vom Wildsteiger Land
EZ V1 Ungano vom Schloss Rügland
EZ VA9 (USA) Filipp vom Adelschlag
EZ SG 7 CAMP.ITA-2012 Zabak von Bad-Boll
EZ VA1 TR V11 BSZS 2012 Baru vom Fürstenbrunn
EZ VA1 Nino von Tronje
EZ Max vom Haus Dexel
EZ SG 20 JKR BSZS 2012 Fello aus der Brunnenstraße
EZ Sensen Mann Z-Royal
EZ SG1 Ibra di Ca’ Venier
EZ VA / VA1DK/VA1NL Fred vom Rumbachtal
T2 V1 (S) Eric vom Haus Dierich
T2 VA Atos aus Agrigento
T2 Ikon von der Zenteiche
T2 V4(E)2011 SG1(H)2010 Kwantum de Quevedo
T3 Irok von der Ramhorst
T3 V9 HZS Tex di Val Sant’Anna
T3 SG1 Natz von der Bastillie
T3 SG1 BSZS 2011 SG52 Frabo vom Fürstenbrunn
T3 Karat’s Ingo II
T3 V Onex aus der Mövenstraße
T3 BAXY di CA’ SAN MARCO
T3 Ardenburg Harvey
T3 V SG1 Aron von Himmel Eck
T3 VA3(SE) Sensen Mann Feik
T3 V/CH RUS,RKF,FIN Toksenhof Aurum Pakros
T3 SG5 JKL.R ITALY 2010 Porto zum Gigelsfelsen
T3 VA2 (SER) VA2 (RO) Leon vom Schollweiher