2013 German Sieger Show Results

2013 German Sieger Show Results working class males

Please keep mind that even though I have the VA results in a particular order that the new rules at the German sieger show at least for this year is that there is no 1st or 2nd or 3rd place etc in the VA portion of the results but all VA placements are equal winners. Thereafter the V results are placed in the order they finished so V1 would mean that particular dog placed 1st in the V ratings and the V2 dog placed 2nd in the V ratings etc…..this is the results of the male working class.more to be posted soon from the other classes. For The VA and V reults of the German sieger show for females visit Female Sieger Show results. You can also watch videos of the competition  from the 2013 German sieger show of the VA males by visiting VA Males competition videos.

german sieger show
2013 German Sieger Show-Kassel

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU August 30 2013-September 1 2013 KASSEL 

VA 1001 Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D

german sieger show world sieger show kassel
Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt

VA 1005 Leo von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D

VA 1021 Fulz di Zenevredo Franz Heigl Straubing D

VA 1023 Paer vom Hasenborn Ambrogio Verpelli Cernusco Lombardone (LC) I

german sieger
Paer vom Hasenborn

VA 1025 Iliano vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D

VA 1047 Etoo aus Wattenscheid Uday Jani Südlohn D

VA 1060 Cobra d’ Ulmental Jack Tsai Yorba Linda, US

Cobra d' Ulmental
Cobra d’ Ulmental

VA 1062 Omen v. Radhaus Josephine Kao Taipei 111 TW

german sieger
Omen v. Radhaus

VA 1088 Enosch v. Amasis Hans Häussler Künzelsau D

VA 1140 Labo vom Schollweiher Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D

VA 1160 Yankee vom Feuermelder Ute Gumbel Wabern D

VA 1188 Ballack von der Brucknerallee Marc Gemoets S Gravenwezel B

german show
Ballack von der Brucknerallee

VA 1197 Saabat von Aurelius Johann Koller Wernberg A

VA 1221 Mentos vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D

Below are the V results of the German sieger show

V 1 1009 Rothco’s Ashan Khan Rune Gundersen Fredrikstad N

V 2 1201 Sunyi vom Hühnegrab Victoria Graham Paderborn D

V 3 1173 Yoker vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D

V 4 1129 Pacco vom Langenbungert Bernd Weber Bad Schwartau D

german shepherd dog
Pacco vom Langenbungert

V 5 1174 Farin de Carrique Tomas Perez Garcia El Alquian (Almeria) E

V 6 1241 Schumann von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D

V 7 1122 Yoker vom Westervenn Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D

V 8 1036 Kronos v. Nürburgring Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D

V 9 1098 Team Marlboro Kashmir Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D

shepherd
Team Marlboro Kashmir

V 10 1084 Conbhairean Uno Ingrid Budde Brakel D

V 11 1210 Pepe vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D

V 12 1050 Count-Ustinov v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Horst Hupperich Elsdorf D

V 13 1144 Sony dei Colli Storici Nicola Bombana Guidizzolo (MN) I

V 14 1040 Sam vom Grafenbrunn Dirk Scheerer Geisig D

V 15 1003 Figo vom Nordteich Julia Schmidt Bockhorst D

V 16 1006 Chicco Dogshof Günter Koch Langenfeld D

V 17 1256 Boomer vom Polarstern Helen Geisen Mülheim-Kärlich D

V 18 1273 Nando vom Welsetal Edith Kammann Düsseldorf D

V 19 1224 Dasty von Melanchthon Helmut König Eppelborn D

V 20 1164 Tyson Fixfrutta Zlatko Ravlic Osijek HR

V 21 1277 Spira Feetback Ning Khong Thee Hong Kong HK

V 22 1055 Oliver de Casa Bustamante Carlos Roberto Caputi Tinoco Guayaquil EC

V 23 1077 Symon di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta I

V 24 1034 Maffey vom Quartier Latin Dirk Gabriel Heppenheim D

V 25 1089 Apollo vom Westervenn Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D

V 26 1159 Addy vom Finkenschlag Franz Josef Dick Niederkrüchten D

V 27 1230 Brix vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D

Brix vom Valtenberg-sieger show
Brix vom Valtenberg

V 28 1113 Negus vom Frankengold Philip Eram Kilbride, ON L7P 0H2 CA

V 29 1027 Ulivo del Rione Antico Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D

V 30 1079 Team Marlboro Quattro Jens Erik Bechmann Esbjerg DK

V 31 1227 Justus vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D

V 32 1066 Danko di Casa Beggiato Stefano Beggiato Monza (MB) I

V 33 1065 Granitt vom Osterberger-Tal Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D

V 34 1213 Xaro von der Plassenburg Oliver Grimm Hartenholm D

V 35 1258 Xyras von der Hohen Warth Karl-Heinz Füller Schweinfurt D

V 36 1126 Xedos Schreidon Martin Cirz Hnevosice CZ

V 37 1115 Nilo del Murnighello Isacco Sottocorna Brusaporto (BG) I

V 38 1204 Nemo vom Winnloh Anton Tepling Recklinghausen D

V 39 1078 Whisky von der Wasserkuppe Larry Vinzant Spring, US

Whisky von der Wasserkuppe-german sieger show
Whisky von der Wasserkuppe

V 40 1272 Rhett von Wilhendorf John E. Henkel New Milford, US

Rhett von Wilhendorf
Rhett von Wilhendorf

V 41 1194 Woody von der Bärenschlucht Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum DSV

V 42 1071 Totilas von Alcudia Christina Bernlöhr Rosengarten D

V 43 1004 Eiko vom Holtkämper Tor Sam Lingier Leke B

V 44 1095 Pichi de Los Madriles Jorge Gonzalez Carranza Arganda del Rey (Madrid) E

V 45 1092 Yndios d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I

V 46 1002 Kongo von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D

V 47 1026 Cames vom Fichtenschlag Herbert Nerlich Marktzeuln D

V 48 1035 Xylo von der Liebeswarte Heinz Späth Neu-Ulm D

V 49 1056 Luger vom Aspenhaus Joachim Rex Niederau D

V 50 1145 Luka von der Achimer Vahr Karl-Heinz Friedrichs Waltrop D

V 51 1223 Enthony von der Piste Trophe Alfred Eckert Flein D

V 52 1099 Conner aus Westenfeld Roland Klimmek Bochum D

V 53 1155 Gago von Armadebrunn Michael Thomas Haste D

V 54 1234 Fritz v. Endhus Manfred Greiner Friesenheim-Schuttern D

V 55 1044 Grizzly von Zornkeltinga Werner Hoffmann Baldham D

V 56 1185 Zago del Timius Sandro Ruspantini Ceccano I

V 57 1271 Iago von Wilhendorf Kathleen Henkel New Milford, US

V 58 1019 Zebo von der Roten Matter Kurt Röhner Aidhausen D

Zebo von der Roten Matter
Zebo von der Roten Matter

V 59 1032 Figo du Val D’Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F

V 60 1080 Antwan v.h. Boombos Twan Tak Wouwse Plantage NL

V 61 1052 Yackpot vom Holtkämper Hof Marloes Jannink Neede NL

V 62 1109 Yusuf vom Feuermelder Willi Georgians Arolsen D

V 63 1268 Graensen’s Toby Martin Hjorth Nielsen Havdrup DK

V 64 1233 Yoschi vom Friedenspark Katrin Janouschek Bönen D

V 65 1124 Cai di Casa Raimondo Luigi Milici Lockenhaus A

V 66 1063 William vom Suentelstein Heike Müller Illingen D

V 67 1107 Team Bulle Hof Kortes Raja Haider Lahore PK

V 68 1072 Eros von der Römerau Rolf Fietz Obersulm D

V 69 1240 Quick von Tronje Udo Berg Köln D

Quick von Tronje
Quick von Tronje

V 70 1068 Figo v.h. Boombos Simon J.M. Tak Wouwse-Plantage NL

V 71 1284 Dingo-Gigolo v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Bastian Verschoor Hellevoetsluis NL

V 72 1085 Kevin vom Fourniermühlenbach Heinz Peter Wilkens Pinneberg D

V 73 1083 Qantas vom Osterberger-Land Michel Motz Strasbourg F

V 74 1015 Athos aus Alt-Bodelschwingh Jörg Remmecke Dortmund D

V 75 1116 Ron vom Wäschtengraben Rosario Saccio Bad Säckingen D

V 76 1097 Klitschko vom Mittenhauser Hof Friedrich Fuchs Emerkingen D

V 77 1070 Irko Nivalda Jermey Iolanda Wisbech Cambs PE14 0RG GB

V 78 1054 Ellboy du Maingoval de Dolci Franck Mesnager Douchy les Mines F

V 79 1128 Ben vom Haus an der Schiene Georg Schmitz Viernheim D

V 80 1202 Ivo von Waterloo Hagen Keil Thalberg D

Ivo von Waterloo-
Ivo von Waterloo

V 81 1017 Xando vom Drei Birkenzwinger Hans A. Schultz Schleswig D

V 82 1121 Inok vom Team Arlett Bodo Kuntz Fredenbeck D

V 83 1039 Lerry vom Langenbungert Wolfgang Müller Koblenz D

V 84 1096 Andy vom Zschaitzer Land Axel Freese Zschaitz D

V 85 1059 Finsterling d’ Ulmental Nathalie Prachensky Reichertshofen D

V 86 1263 Eros Splitberg Igor Krstulovic Sofia BG

V 87 1184 Artu del Colle Janulo Maurizio Pelagrilli Castel del Piano I

V 88 1101 Jonny von Blue-Rose Harald Bäcker Obertshausen D

V 89 1030 Nazir ze Skalnego Wzgorza Pawel Krych Konstantynow Lodzki PL

V 90 1076 Jever von den Oher Tannen Nadia Adams Tyrone, US

Jever von den Oher Tannen
Jever von den Oher Tannen

V 91 1110 Bombay von Bad-Boll Stefan Schirm Lauingen D

V 92 1131 Toby von der Waberlohe Manuela Döbel Nuthetal D

V 93 1242 Degas von Haus Gerstenberg Cornelia Wellnitz Wismar D

V 94 1123 Aladin vom Bergmannsland Mustafa Derince Ankara TR

V 95 1228 Giotto di Fossombrone Gerd Dexel Paderborn D

V 96 1081 Samstag Maestro Susan Elaine Worley Brentwood, Essex

V 97 1246 Conbhairean Erik Carsten Hönig Vallendar D

V 98 1102 Dieto vom Friedenspark Alfred Millentrup Arnsberg D

V 99 1154 Rasti von der Grevener Villa Rainer Kopp Greven D

V 100 1029 Falco von der Burg Balduin Karl Lenau Balduinstein D

V 101 1261 Attila v. Phönixson Theodor Dänzer Bremgarten CH

V 102 1111 Pascha von Modithor Robert L. Fleming Dyer, US

Pascha von Modithor
Pascha von Modithor

V 103 1142 Mack von der Lichtebirke Gina Nadine Kastrup Gütersloh D

V 104 1042 Hoss vom Schwedenring Ulrich Gerber Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. D

V 105 1045 Uozo vom Hochheimer Stein Marion Peukert Frankfurt D

V 106 1262 Uran v.d. Berkthoeve Henrie Pittens Loosbroek NL

V 107 1170 Egorov vom Haus an der Schiene Georg Schmitz Viernheim D

V 108 1069 Charly vom Stieglerhof Harald Hecht Meuselwitz D

V 109 1167 Levis vom Demenhof Jacek Ryback Rzeszan PL

V 110 1177 Ron v. Haus Selia Alexandru Zelenyak Timisoara RO

V 111 1162 Quarz von der Schiffslache Marilies Clegg Paderborn D

V 112 1108 Kay v. Uebeschi-See Hansueli Niederhauser Wichtrach CH

V 113 1141 Nike vom wilden Gehege Hans-Udo Heinen Herschbach D

V 114 1150 Flyer vom Hägerbrunnen Uwe Blumenberg Lehre – Wendhausen D

V 115 1022 Crok von der Mördersdell Katharina Oster Schwabenheim an der Selz D

V 116 1270 Zeiss dell’ Isola dei Baroni Giuseppe Gallicchio Maccagno (VA) I

V 117 1269 Graensen’s Torpedo Martin Hjorth Nielsen Havdrup DK

V 118 1171 Baros vom Wolfseck Jürgen Schirlin Haßleben D

V 119 1178 Vaicojago dei Monti della Laga Giovanni Di Fabio L’Aquila I

V 120 1020 Unox vom Hochheimer Stein Nico Schytrumpf Werdohl D

V 121 1057 Johnny vom Vogelsberger Südhang Reinhold Schmidt Frankenberg D

V 122 1051 Dago vom Holter Schloß Werner Korsmeier Delbrück D

V 123 1075 Derrox von Juliet Marina Amann Maierhöfen D

V 124 1031 Unar vom Hochheimer Stein Astrid Scheffler Bischofsheim D

The remaining German Sieger Show results of those not making VA or V ratings

U 1087 Bruce von Schlesischer Eiche Armin Kunka Gummersbach D

U 1093 Quentino von Arlett Alexandra van Dorssen Köln D

U 1237 Sam v. Popland Ognjen Kapidzic Geretsried/Gelting D

U 1275 Aron vom Eichertland Christian Mieck Cloppenburg D

U 1294 Turko de Gold Shark Silvia Olalla Batan Veiga Teo (Coruna) E

EZ 1008 Ricola von der Wilhelmswarte Günter Schwedes Dietzhölztal D

EZ 1011 Fred vom Rumbachtal Edith Zielinski Raesfeld D

Fred vom Rumbachtal
Fred vom Rumbachtal

EZ 1016 Team Marlboro Janko Olaf Bischoff Bawinkel D

EZ 1028 Geronimo v. Team Panoniansee Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D

EZ 1033 Iron del Seprio Imran Husain Karachi, Clifton PK

EZ 1073 Gandi vom Schloß Rosenfels Karl Karnutsch Igersheim D

EZ 1074 Vin von der Liebeswarte Heinz Späth Neu-Ulm D

EZ 1082 Yupp vom Hammelsbacher Hof Susan Elaine Worley Brentwood, Essex CM15 0SJ GB

EZ 1086 Jannick vom Winnloh Francisca van de Kruisweg Goch D

EZ 1100 Manni von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte Budiman Salihin Wetter D

EZ 1103 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg Herman Handoko Surabaya ID

EZ 1104 Geck du Mazet des Salins Miguel Oliver Vailhauques F

EZ 1105 Rico vom Osterberger-Land Daniele Barbone Turrivalignani (PE) I

EZ 1112 Milow von Dakota Peter Meurer Großmaischeid D

Milow von Dakota
Milow von Dakota

EZ 1118 Vargas d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I

EZ 1125 Pares Blue-Iris Vittorio Maestroni Trieste I

EZ 1127 Baros vom Haus an der Schiene Georg Schmitz Viernheim D

EZ 1134 Zoff vom Eichenplatz Lyudmila Polikutina Posjolok Kratovo,Moskaovskaya oblast RU

EZ 1135 Orino v.d. Blöie Andreas Fend Saanen (BE) CH

EZ 1137 Ursus vom Martelsberg Larisa Pahomova Floß D

EZ 1149 Randy vom Leithawald Karin Vrijbloed-van Eijndt Halfweg NL

EZ 1158 Paolo von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz DSV-

EZ 1175 Harvey vom Kirschental Lutz Kleuver Siegburg D

EZ 1176 Buonanotte de Domus Didacus Jorge Morales Ramirez Cuantitlan Izcalli MX

EZ 1180 Santo vom Leithawald Erich Ehrenhofer Wöllersdorf A

EZ 1186 Erik vom Nordteich William James Dyer, Indiana US

Erik vom Nordteich
Erik vom Nordteich

EZ 1195 Carlos dell’ Alto Pino Saverio Scarfone Catanzaro I

EZ 1196 Ghost v. Klostergraben Jacky Beck Soufflenheim F

EZ 1198 Pernod vom Heinrichplatz Joachim Müller Buchen D

EZ 1212 Roben Framato Rolau Renate Haßgall Kulmbach D

EZ 1215 Jocky vom Wildsteiger Land Martin Göbl Wildsteig D

EZ 1231 Ungano vom Schloß Rügland Thorsten Helmer Herford D

EZ 1232 Filipp vom Adelschlag Manfred Willeitner Julbach D

EZ 1235 Zabak von Bad-Boll Antonio Bellerose Ercolano (NA) I

EZ 1251 Baru vom Fürstenbrunn Sinan Cinioglu Erenkoy, Istanbul TR

EZ 1252 Nino von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D

EZ 1257 Max vom Haus Dexel Vladimir Blinov Chelyabinsk RU

EZ 1267 Fello aus der Brunnenstraße Triyoga Herrudito Sumedang ID

EZ 1281 Sensen Mann Z-Royal Natalia Voskresenskaya St. Petersburg RU

EZ 1287 Ibra di Ca’Venier Dalibor Sule Zagreb HR

EZ 1292 Uso vom Hasseltal Henry Ceglarek Leipzig D

T2 1014 Eric vom Haus Dierich Friedrich Gerstenberg Peine D

T2 1130 Kwantum de Quevedo Francisco Javier Chies Munoz Monzon de Campos (Palencia) E

T2 1163 Ikon von der Zenteiche Hans-Peter Schipek Vallendar D

T2 1193 Atos aus Agrigento Kuniko Yamada Kitanagoya-shi, Aichi-ken JP

T3 1013 Irok von der Ramhorst Hans-Dieter Wemhöner Werther D

T3 1046 Tex di Val Sant’ Anna Valerio Arizzoli Cannobio I

T3 1053 Natz von der Bastillie Gürkan Aydemir Antalya TR

T3 1090 Frabo vom Fürstenbrunn Helga Bernstein Leipzig D

T3 1143 Karat’s Ingo Anton Schopp St. Pölten A

T3 1169 Onex aus der Mövenstraße Alina Hügel Viernheim D

T3 1220 Leon vom Schollweiher David Calin Cluj-Hapoca RO

T3 1238 Ardenburg Harvey Wendy Stephens West-Sussex BN6 9BJ GB

T3 1244 Aron v. Himmel Eck Marcel Termure Kirkland, US

Aron v. Himmel Eck
Aron v. Himmel Eck

T3 1264 Sensen Mann Feik Kim Baggström Karjaa FI

T3 1279 Toksenhof Aurum Pakros Natalia Voskresenskaya St. Petersburg RU

T3 1280 Porto zum Gigelsfelsen Roberto Marchi Montepulciano (SI) I

T3 1293 Baxy di Ca’San Marco Francesco Bardi Potenza I

DI 1038 Amor von der Jahnhöhe Ludwig Saibold Grainet D

DI 1181 Ross di Casa Massarelli Giuseppe Rosati Carmignano (PO) I

DI 1216 Elvis vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Kassel D

DI 1259 Xavi von Tronje Roland Rath Legden D

DI 1274 Momo degli Achei Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I

DI 1282 Quan v. Goldenen Strand Luigi Bruno San Vincenzo da Costa I

Above are the results for the male working class for the German sieger show 2013. For more results visit Sieger Show results 2

Comments are closed.