[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll
VA
2
2X VA1 Remo vom Fichtenschlag
VA
3
VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin
VA
4
VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor
VA
5
VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt
VA
6
VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte
VA
7
VA3 Ustinov vom Römerland
VA
8
VA8 Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht
VA
9
VA2 Quattro von der Partnachklamm
VA
10
VA4 Sultan von der Jahnhöhe
VA
11
VA1 Nino von Tronje
VA
12
VA11 Guccy vom Heinrichplatz
VA
13
VA3 Paer vom Hasenborn
V
1
VA8 Peik vom Holtkämper Hof
V
2
VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land
V
3
V3 BSZS Gio vom Frankengold
V
4
VA1(SHZS) V4 Digger vom Elzmündungsraum
V
5
VA1(USA) V5(BSZS’10) Bill von der Fürstenau
V
6
VA1(B) VA1(NL) V6 Cirrius vom Haus Thalie
V
7
VA (DK) Koby von Fidelius
V
8
V8 GHKLR BSZS 2010 Hatto vom Hühnegrab
V
9
V9 Ober della Valcuvia
V
10
VA12 UNIVERSALSIEGER Ballack zur Worringer Rheinaue
V
11
VA (HOL) V9 BSZS Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land
V
12
VA2(I) V12 Roy Terrae Lupiae
V
13
V13 3X VA1(DK) Team Marlboro Tiger
V
14
V14 BSZS VA1 IGSC Yukan v. Gafiegerhof
V
15
VA2 SP V15 BSZS’10 Kanto von der Karl-May Höhle
V
16
BSZS V16 Bix von Arlett
V
17
V17(BSZS 2010) V1(B) Veron vom Externstein
V
18
SG10,V18 BSZS 09,10 Rony vom Fürst-Georg-Brunnen
V
19
VA1 TR V11 BSZS 2012 Baru vom Fürstenbrunn
V
20
V1,V 20 BSZS 2010 Pardo vom Baruther Land
V
21
V1, V 21 BSZS 2010 Obi-Wan zum Kolbenguss
V
22
BSZS V17 Estor Team Gleisenauer Schloß
V
23
Peru v. b. Harten
V
24
V24 BSZS 2010 Sirio vom Rauhtal
V
25
V25 BSZS 2010 Ferrari vom Agilolfinger
V
26
VA2 IGSC Geronimo vom Amur
V
27
VA 1. (N) Lucky vom Meierhof
V
28
VA4(I) V28 Chivas von Bad-Boll
V
29
VA 1 BOBO VON ARLETTCA
V
30
V 1 Unkas vom steilen Ufer
V
31
V31 BSZS 2010 VA USA Watz von der Neudenauer Holzsteige
V
32
V32 (BSZS 2010) SG1 Atlas vom Bierstadter Hof (Best Show)
V
33
VA2 (A) Ohio vom Lastal
V
34
VA(CRO) Hippi crveni Mayestoso
V
35
VA2 (NL) 2009 Hillson von Athaba
V
36
Willow vom Heidknapp
V
37
V30 Wodin vom Holtkämper See
V
38
V38 Arek von Haus Gerstenberg
V
39
VA Natz vom Land Mecklenburg
V
40
V 40 BSZS 2010 King aus der Schloßstadt
V
41
V41 BSZS 2010 Fernando von der Wilhelmswarte
V
42
V42 BSZS/VA3 SCHWEIZ Harris vom Assaut
V
43
VA 5 KEN dei Monti Della Laga
V
44
V2 (V 44 BSZS 2010) Quaks vom Holtkämper See
V
45
BSZS V45 Ringo Crveni Mayestoso
V
46
V Kyros vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V
47
V47 NURNBERG 2010 Odin v Toten Niersarm
V
48
SG Kim degli Achei
V
49
VA Ebafarmens Izaro
V
50
V Tornado von den Paderquellen
V
51
VA 2 (HOLLAND) Gaucho vom Estherlager
V
52
VA11 SAS V52 BSZS’10 Icon von Bad-Boll
V
53
VA7 (NASS) Tyson vom Emkendorfer Park
V
54
V 43 BSZS 2011 Volko vom Status quo
V
55
Vigu von der Urbecke
V
56
V56 Wotan vom Kleinen Holzweg
V
57
VA2 (N) Harz von Bad Boll
V
58
VA1(H)MAL GR THAI CH Aiko vom Leithawald
V
59
VA Yupp vom Heidknapp
V
60
V.26 BSZS KASSEL Addy vom Finkenschlag
V
61
Azuro v. Haus Katsboghte
V
62
VA 1 Uso von der Freiheit Westerholt
V
63
V1 Ausenbergs Amir
V
64
Quanton Framato Rolau
V
65
V2 IGSC Ulfo vom Winnloh
V
66
VA (SE & EST) INTUCH Mischaland’s Solo
V
67
V 1 Quai vom St.-Michaels-Berg
V
68
V Iko vom Termitenstaat
V
69
VA8 (WDA) Koni Feetback
V
70
VA (CZ) Karlos d`Ulmental
V
71
VA9 ITALY 2009 Pakros del Colle Guasco
V
72
BSZS 2010 V 72 Maffey von der Urbecke
V
73
SG2 (NASS 2008) Ben vom Haberland
V
74
Umax vom Wimbach-Schloß
V
75
V (BSZS) Benz vom Luchweg
V
76
VA ( USA ) Camillo von Pallas Athene
V
77
V SG51’09(BSZS) Quino vom Praester-Land
V
78
1 SG V Odin vom Twentebloed
V
79
Haras vom Akrobat
V
80
Aiko vom Buchholz-Hof
V
81
V1(A)&VA1(HU) 2010 Inox Vom Valtenberg
V
82
V1 (WDA) Apoll vom Globalhaus
V
83
Falkos Liebeswarte
V
84
V(BSZS) Azlan Petit Geant
V
85
V77 BSZS 2011 Nilo von der Falkenkanzel
V
86
V BSZ Lennox vom Haus Clanora
V
87
V BSZS Happu von der Feuerbacher Höhe
V
88
Astro du Domaine d’Aigleville
V
89
V-BSZS Tasso vom Suentelstein
V
90
V Puk vom Bad Wäldle
V
91
V1 Gorby von der Grotte
V
92
V Senno van Pavora
V
93
BSZS NÜRNBERG 2010 V Django vom Nachrodter Hof
V
94
V Wobo von Regina Pacis
V
95
V Xwattro vom Stieglerhof
V
96
V-2 Imar van Staring
V
97
V(BSZS) Yupp von der Grafenburg
V
98
RUS CH,NORD JW-05,VA Fest Kiefer Dominik
V
99
V Bastian vom Real Favorita
V
100
V (BSZS) Deros v. Dan Alhedy’s Hoeve
V
101
V Irco vom Usinger Schloß
V
102
Warso vom Simonhof
V
103
V Harvey vom Oostweg
V
104
V Bricards Jazco
V
105
V5 SP SIEGER 2011 Pantum vom Wiedeck
V
106
V BSZS Aslan von der Bismarcksäule
V
107
Pat vom Ritterberg
V
108
V Merlin von den Vennteichen
V
109
V Frank Von Marlu
V
110
Wick vom Silberhals
V
111
V Enrico vom Patersweg
V
112
V (SHZS) Max von der Zöller
V
113
V ( BSZS ) Nike von der Mäusespitz
V
114
V Canto von der Schiffbauer-Straße
V
115
V (BSZS) Milan-Denzel vom Twentebloed
V
116
V116(BSZS’10) Billy da Festa da Hera
V
117
Pascha vom Ascherloch
V
118
V (BSZS) Ole vom Messina
V
119
Irko von der Kräule
U
1
V Janosch vom Messina
U
2
Quiro vom Wäschtengraben
U
3
Pedro von der Lengernheide
U
4
V6 Fargo Holtkämper hof
EZ
0
Quen von den Dolomiten
EZ
0
V Dingo von der Glockenheide
EZ
0
V Bruce von Schlesischer Eiche
EZ
0
VA 1 RUS Franco vom Kuckucksland
EZ
0
VA1 Lux Valentinientis
EZ
0
Titus vom Brauneck
EZ
0
V Floro degli Achei
EZ
0
V Barros von der Fürstenau
EZ
0
V 18 BSZS 2009 Xanto von Regina Pacis
EZ
0
V Xoro vom Anrachtal
EZ
0
Solo della Gens Pontina
EZ
0
Gameboy von Gloria dei
EZ
0
V Xambo vom Roten Feld
EZ
0
VA (MAC-BAL) Dux vom Team Panoniansee
EZ
0
VA6 (CHINA) Yumo vom Finkenschlag
EZ
0
SG8 BSZS, VA (CH,LV) Cronos D’ULMENTAL ( Top 12 best TSB on BSZS)
EZ
0
V24 BSZS VA5 BSZSÖ Pares Blue-Iris
EZ
0
Yang von Arlett
EZ
0
VA3.PL.SG.34.BSZS.09 Percy vom Streek
EZ
0
V1 Yoschi vom Friedenspark
EZ
0
V (BSZ) VA2 SLOVAKIA William vom Suentelstein
EZ
0
VA1 (CAN) 7X VA Zambo vom Riedschlurgi
EZ
0
Vando di Zenevredo
EZ
0
V (BSZS 2009) Alf von Trafalga (2003)
EZ
0
Phantom vom Höchstadter Wehr
EZ
0
Xandro vom Haus Babilon
EZ
0
Pedro vom Heiterwanger See
EZ
0
omen vom drei birkenzwinger
EZ
0
V Isko vom Herzbach
EZ
0
V SG24 BSZS 2009 Sambo von Arlett
EZ
0
V Playboy von der Jahnhöhe
EZ
0
VA1 PERU Xaro von Ben Harten
EZ
0
VA Harry della Real Favorita
T2
0
VA1 (PAK) V28 BSZS Cliffo vom Döbelner Land
T2
0
VA2 (HU 2009) Wisky von der alten Backerei
T2
0
V18 2011 US Mako von der Urbecke
T2
0
V (BSZS) Ix aus der Birkenschaferei
T3
0
Alfonzo Perillo
T3
0
Valerio Scarpo
T3
0
Michele Egidi
T3
0
Zlatko Ravlic
T3
0
Giuliano Profeti
T3
0
Paul Bradley
T3
0
Klaus Niedergassel
T3
0
Raimund Scheucher
T3
0
Volker Thorn
T3
0
Karl Schwenninger
T3
0
Christine Meischl
T3
0
Monika Mader
T3
0
Mario Milic
T3
0
Patrick Müller
T3
0
Sven Dittrich
T3
0
Andre Mende
T3
0
Achim Göth
T3
0
Jaromir Anderle