[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard
VA
2
VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof
VA
3
VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See
VA
4
VA4, 2XVA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See
VA
5
VA5 Ingodds Agassi
VA
6
VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin
VA
7
VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie
VA
8
VA8 Quantum vom Fiemereck
VA
9
VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei
VA
10
VA10 Godalis Tino
VA
11
VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher
V
1
V1 Uran von der Wilhelmswarte
V
2
VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor
V
3
VA1 (I) V3 (D) Hero di Camporeale
V
4
V4 VA10(CN) Panjo vom Kirschental
V
5
V5 BSZS 08-VA9 (CHN) Iceman von Arlett
V
6
VA1 SUCH Uschigårdens Dexter
V
7
V7, VA5 (CHN) Farus des Meilleurs Sangs
V
8
VA1 NASS, V8 BSZS Tuareg von Bad-Boll
V
9
V 4 BSZS 2009 Clinten vom Holtkämper See
V
10
VA4 (ESP) Wirgo von Baccara
V
11
VA1(SHZS) V4 Digger vom Elzmündungsraum
V
12
V9 Igor von der Rommelsbach
V
13
VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll
V
14
V14 BSZS Yabax von Bad-Boll
V
15
VA(CH+N+NL) V15 BSZS Tiras vom Roten Feld
V
16
V 16 BSZS 2008 Vimo von Regina Pacis
V
17
VA6(I) V14 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof
V
18
VA BEL/LUX/TUR Nesch von der Grafenburg
V
19
V Vermer de la Presqu’ile Guérandaise
V
20
BSZS V 20 (JP VA 1) Taboo vom Nordteich
V
21
VA(P, NL, AU) V21 Arex vom Herbramer-Wald
V
22
V 22 BSZS 2008 Ilka`s Tequila
V
23
VA4(FR) Bruno du Val D’Anzin
V
24
V27 (BSZS) Losso vom Schloß Weitmar
V
25
(VA BR) V25 2008 HZS Norik dei Colli Storici
V
26
SG4, V21 BSZS Cello von Haus Yü
V
27
V27 BSZS 08-VA1 Balko vom Gleisenauer Schloß
V
28
VA4 (BR)V 28 Parker von Melanchthon
V
29
V-1 Peppino von Isidora
V
30
V39 Matscho vom Hasenborn
V
31
VA1 (FIN) VA1 (CH) Mischaland’s Joaqin
V
32
SG 14 HZS 2007 Karat’s Oliver
V
33
V33 (BSZ) Bacchus vom Bierstadter Hof
V
34
V34 BSZS’08, VA3-EST Lingo vom Schornfelsen
V
35
VA6(SP) V31 Merlin vom Osterberger-Land
V
36
SG 24 SIEGERSCHAU D Drago vom Langenbungert
V
37
V17, BSZS ’09 Shirkan vom Schloß Rügland
V
38
V38 (BSZ) Nilo dei Verdi Colli
V
39
VA2 IGSC Yoe vom Haus Salihin
V
40
VA ITALIA/V32 Xero delle Terre Matildiche
V
41
VA(SWE) Faxo vom Fichtenschlag
V
42
VA Natz vom Land Mecklenburg
V
43
VA3 (NASS) Duras vom Holtkämper See
V
44
V44 (BSZS) SG8(BSZS) Vito von der Piste Trophe
V
45
VA4 Pegasus von Aducht
V
46
V46 Ugor von der Brucknerallee
V
47
VA Nick vom Altpoertel
V
48
V48 BSZS 2008 Ritmo von Arlett
V
49
V Fello Von Den Hohenloher Bergen
V
50
VA RUS,V 50 (HZS) Thor vom Friedenspark
V
51
VA6(I) Tony degli Achei
V
52
VA1(VEN) Urbano von der urbecke
V
53
VA3 (DK) Team Paka’s Hix
V
54
V52 BSZS 2008 VA1 GR Uskan Von Lentulo
V
55
BSZS V 55 Cimon vom Portaner
V
56
V (BSZS) Nirk von der Werther-Mühle
V
57
BSZS V 57, V1 Mexx vom Hauswalder Bach
V
58
V 58 GHKLR BSZS 08 Cid von der Noriswand
V
59
V1 Quidam Isidora
V
60
V1 Imex vom Emkendorfer-Park
V
61
Kai vom Holtkämper Hof
V
62
VA1(SER),V62 BSZS 08 Gittano Semper Wictor
V
63
VA 2 (N) Horsnaes Xerxes
V
64
VA4(I) SG25 BSZS Ferro von der Hohenzeile
V
65
V2 SIEGERSHOW FRANCE Alex von Arlett
V
66
Bruno von Campaluna
V
67
V 1 Filou von Ducati HZS Ulm outstanding TSB
V
68
VA12 UNIVERSALSIEGER Ballack zur Worringer Rheinaue
V
69
V Leif vom Wimbach-Schloß
V
70
Orrex von Martelsberg
V
71
V1 Wotan zur Worringer Rheinaue
V
72
V Xento vom Freudental
V
73
V Kupfer Dylan
V
74
V74 BSZS 2008 Esico von Scrapelowe
V
75
V1, V (BSZS) Elton vom Drei-Knabenhaus
V
76
V Idefix von den Leinewiesen
V
77
SG Peréz von der Ernetranch
V
78
V Packo vom Haus Kalbach
V
79
V Wegos von der Kahler Heide
V
80
V80 BSZS Zeus vom Dreisbachtal
V
81
V Jeffrey vom Tönsbrock
V
82
V1 LG 12-07-2009 Willy von der Kapellenhöhe
V
83
V Rusty von der Lindenhayner Flur
V
84
V Valentin du Naphil
V
85
V85 BSZS 2008 Zasko van de Herdersfarm
V
86
V1 Zeckel von der Mäusespitz
V
87
V Bax dei Vichinghi
V
88
SG, V Frisco vom Usinger Schloss
V
89
V Alf vom Dr. Faust
V
90
V BSZS, V3 SE REGION Samson von der Urbecke
V
91
V Oscar von Gebrüder Grimm
V
92
BSZS 07 SG18;08 V Ilka`s Strolch
V
93
V Karlos vom Finkenschlag
V
94
Fax vom Mühlenschlad
V
95
2XVA (LAT,BRS) Fomallgaut Simon 95V BSZS2008
V
96
V (BSZS) Xaro Schloß Löwenherz
V
97
V97 Tim vom Holtkämper Hof
V
98
V 2 Jello von den Leinewiesen
V
99
V99 BSZS 2008 Giant-Hank v.d. Berkthoeve
V
100
V1 Ustinov vom Niemberger Eck
V
101
V Puk vom Bad Wäldle
V
102
V Eros vom Erftstadter-Land
V
103
Quebo von Aducht
V
104
VA2(SK)VA6(S)VA5(PL) Irlo von der Holzheimer Linde
V
105
V Mec vom Ascherloch
V
106
V Yazz von Arlett
V
107
V (BSZS) & V1 Darius von Cleo
V
108
V (LGZS) Bryan vom Amur
V
109
V Olympius vom Stauderplatz
V
110
V (BSZS) Woody vom Dreisbachtal
V
111
SG67 JHKL Willi von Tronje
V
112
SG 69 (BSZS) Fedor vom Unterm-Busch
V
113
V Dirk vom Haus Rupp
V
114
V Pütz vom Langemark
V
115
3X V (BSZS) Gerry von der Waldesruh
V
116
V1, V BSZS Edd vom kleinen Mohr
V
117
V117 (BSZS) Leif vom Butjenter Land
V
118
V Getz degli Arvali
V
119
V Uri du Clos D’Aoste
V
120
V Rowdie vom Steffanshof
V
121
V (BSZS) Milan von der Reck-Kamensche Heide
V
122
V116 BSZS 2009 Kimi von der Waldesruh
V
123
VA4(EST) Baron Solo Rigoletto
V
124
V Frodo vom Farbenspiel
V
125
V Nebraska von der Moritzburg
V
126
V Charly von Matrix
V
127
V Eros vom Friesenblick
V
128
V (BSZS) Hoss von der Dellwiger Grenze
V
129
V 129 BSZS 2008 Gero vom Robinienhain
V
130
V Xantos vom Assaut
V
131
V(BSZS) Azlan Petit Geant
V
132
V(BSZS) Hutch von der kalten Hardt
V
133
V Dingo van Pamirahof
SG
1
V Iso vom Schloß Schubert
SG
2
Magic vom Kraichgauer Wald
SG
3
V Enzo von den Grauen von Monstab
U
1
Kolby vom Winnloh
EZ
0
VA4(CHN) SG5 BSZS 06 Sirio della Real Favorita
EZ
0
VA2 (NASS) Ricco von der Zenteiche
EZ
0
V Vincent von der Arenzburg
EZ
0
V1 Quo vom Status Quo
EZ
0
2 X VA1 (SK) Canses vom Suentelstein
EZ
0
VA1(UK) SG20 CH Elmo vom Hühnegrab
EZ
0
VA1 – SLO. Acky vom Hause Monika
EZ
0
Exl Piste Trophe 2002
EZ
0
SG 9 OBERHAUSEN 2006 Lasso von der Rieser Perle
EZ
0
V Duke von der Berghofer-Heide
EZ
0
V Hoby v. Elster Schloss
EZ
0
VA Orus d` Ulmental
EZ
0
V Olaf Degli Achei
EZ
0
Darco v.d. Hornerhei
EZ
0
V Wenzel vom Deutschen Eck
EZ
0
V Joker vom Schlichter Tor
EZ
0
V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz
EZ
0
V-2 Fero vom Wallgraben ED-1
EZ
0
IRISH CHAMPION Natz von der Marker Allee
EZ
0
VA 2(AUSTRIA) Beowulf vom Agilolfinger
EZ
0
V12 (LG8 2008) Cliff vom Team Radsieksbeeke
EZ
0
Liro von der Kahler Heide
EZ
0
V Asko von Tremonia
EZ
0
V Orbit vom Anger
EZ
0
VA (L) Boss von Oxsalis
EZ
0
V2-VA2 IT Aron della Terra dei Forti
EZ
0
V Xambo vom Roten Feld
EZ
0
V1 LGZS Eon von Nimbus
EZ
0
V Oleg von der Werther-Mühle
EZ
0
Sachsenbluts Bobby
EZ
0
VA3 (B) VA4 COAPA) Filou vom Baruther Land
EZ
0
V1 Dito van Noort
EZ
0
V Ineke vom Winnloh
EZ
0
V Enrico vom Patersweg
EZ
0
SG61 BSZS 2007 Lex vom Augrund
T2
0
V 1 Xario vom Huhnegrab
T2
0
V Orlando vom Holtkämper Hof
T2
0
SG6 BSZS2006, V1 Eskan vom Finkenschlag
T2
0
VA2(I) V12 Roy Terrae Lupiae
T2
0
Wilko Tensor
T3
0
V Xemo von Haus Gerstenberg
T3
0
SG31 -2008 Leonardo aus Agrigento
T3
0
V 1 LGZS Pascha vom Externstein
T3
0
LGZS-V3 Pan vom Steierwald
T3
0
V Poker von Bad-Boll
T3
0
V Giro vom haus lacherom
T3
0
VA 5 (ITA) Tryp Della Baia Imperiale
T3
0
V1 Quino vom Laabermoos
T3
0
SG3 JHKL 2006 Yumbo von der Bärenschlucht
T3
0
SG11 Jakas Garliavietis
T3
0
V (LGZS) Wico von Batu
T3
0
V1 Zafer vom Fredebach
T3
0
V Heros vom Gleisenauer Schloß
T3
0
V Ailton v. Tronje
T3
0
V SG11 BSZS 2007 Nick vom Holtkämper Hof
T3
0
Robin von Bellissimo