[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos
VA
2
2X VA2 Quantum von Arminius
VA
3
VA3 Orbit vom Hühnegrab
VA
4
VA1 Pakros d’Ulmental
VA
5
VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores
VA
6
VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg
VA
7
VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof
VA
8
2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard
V
1
V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus
V
2
VA1(I-CZ) V2 Janos von der Noriswand
V
3
VA8 Quantum vom Fiemereck
V
4
VA2 (OST) Lorenzo von Isidora
V
5
V1 VA2(I) Yimmy van Contra
V
6
V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof
V
7
V1 Nando della Valcuvia
V
8
VA1 (DK) V8 Dux von Jabora
V
9
V9 Winner vom Assaut
V
10
V10 Yanox von Bad-Boll
V
11
VA1(S) V11 Bob von der Grafenburg
V
12
V10 Kalli von der Werther-Mühle
V
13
V11 VA1(B) Xaro d’ Ulmental
V
14
VA5 Ingodds Agassi
V
15
VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See
V
16
V16-VA1(MEX) 2010 Attila von der Piste Trophe
V
17
VA1 (USA) V6 (BSZS) Bazi von der Urbecke
V
18
V1 Karat’s Ulk
V
19
VA5(CN) V12 Tor Di Casa Nobili
V
20
V1 V18(BSZS 2005) Tabo vom Zelwaldrand
V
21
V 21 (HZS) Baran von Bad-Boll
V
22
VA(CH+N+NL) V15 BSZS Tiras vom Roten Feld
V
23
VA4 (I) Waiko di Casa Massarelli
V
24
VA2(USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See
V
25
VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land
V
26
4X VA1 (NASS-USA) Teejay von Wilhendorf
V
27
V Ugo v. Haus Thalie
V
28
VA (I) Teo della Valcuvia
V
29
VA7(USA) Yappo von der Kahler Heide
V
30
VA3 CRO V30 BSZS’06 Karas Crveni Mayestoso
V
31
V Gold Szenberg
V
32
VA4, 2XVA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See
V
33
V33 2006 Yambo von der Radsieksbeeke
V
34
VA (MEXICO) Jalù degli Achei
V
35
V21 Limbo von Bad-Boll
V
36
V27 (BSZS) Losso vom Schloß Weitmar
V
37
VA-1(BALT) WW-2006 Fest Kiefer Hasper
V
38
VA2 (B) Mischale von der Kahler Heide
V
39
V40 Ebro von der Piste Trophe
V
40
VA1 Hoss vom Hirmer Teich
V
41
V41 BSZ2006 Baron di Poggio Morello
V
42
EURO CHAMP VA Mentos vom Hühnegrab
V
43
VA10 (NASS) Vito vom Farbenspiel
V
44
V Handy von Media
V
45
VA (F) ULK du Fils de la Montagne
V
46
V46 Shulo du Cellier de Lalande
V
47
VA10 ITALIA Bred delle Terre Matildiche
V
48
V Lyshöj’s Rattata
V
49
V 49 (HZS) Benny vom Haus Pe-Ja
V
50
V50 Sven vom Zellergrund
V
51
VA1, UK CHAMPION Nikonis Colin
V
52
V49 James vom Türkenkopf
V
53
VA2(SE) V53 Manto von Regina Pacis
V
54
V Adam di Casa Faranda
V
55
VA(P, NL, AU) V21 Arex vom Herbramer-Wald
V
56
V Eros vom Thermodos
V
57
V BSZS 2006 Zito vom Steckenpferd
V
58
2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag
V
59
V59 BSZS 2006 Tempo Du Val D’Anzin
V
60
Xorro Dunieschenke
V
61
BSZS V 61 Zerbus vom Emkendorfer Park
V
62
V-A 3 , AUSTRIA, Mike vom Schloss Runding
V
63
V1(AUT) 2006 Mexx von Aurelius
V
64
V64 BZS Zeus dell’isola dei baroni
V
65
V77 Bago vom schönen Wippertal
V
66
V1 Zeckel von der Mäusespitz
V
67
VA(F) Utto de la Vallee du Taravo
V
68
V (BSZS) Amor vom Wiener Weg
V
69
VA(DK) Karat’s Karo
V
70
V42 Onex aus Wattenscheid
V
71
V Yasso vom Mittelwest II
V
72
V Danger vom Zellwaldrand
V
73
Uno vom Feuerball
V
74
VA2 (SL) Urk della Valle del Liri
V
75
V Wenzel vom Deutschen Eck
V
76
V Caleb von Jabora
V
77
V77 (HZS) Carlo vom Solling
V
78
V78 Gedano von der Blöie
V
79
V BSZS Snatch von Tronje
V
80
VA(USA) Amoroso von der Noriswand
V
81
VA Uron vom Wiesenring
V
82
Quai vom Reichertshof
V
83
V Team Paka’s Diablo
V
84
V84 Hero von der Lentfert Hoeve
V
85
V BSZS Eik Gut Alsenburg
V
86
VA5 [USA] Riccor von Salerno
V
87
V Devil vom Valicante
V
88
V Bac vom Usinger Schloß
V
89
V
90
V (BSZS) Ufo vom Farbenspiel
V
91
V Urio von der Urbecke
V
92
VA4 (PL) Kastor von Holtkämper Hof
V
93
V91 BSZS Bac vom Zisawinkel
V
94
V Unox vom Zellwaldrand
V
95
BSZS 2005 JKLR 38 Mark Splitberg
V
96
V Ulko du Val D’Anzin (2003)
V
97
V Nanuk von Kassandra
V
98
Huppy von den Leinewiesen
V
99
V (BSZS) Sogo von Haus Yü
V
100
V Sachsenbluts Aiko
V
101
SG Godalis Figo
V
102
VV1 Ulkiss du Normont
V
103
V Uran von der Burg Wilbringen
V
104
V(BSZS) Repp vom Oldtimer
V
105
V1 + V BSZS Buddy von Athaba
V
106
Talus vom Baronenwald
V
107
V
108
Roy vom Klostermoor
V
109
V Atze von Arlett
V
110
V Idefix von den Leinewiesen
V
111
V
112
V Pam Pam vom Haus Rath
V
113
V Sando vom Gletschertopf
V
114
V
115
V Aiko vom Hundegarten
V
116
Nicos von der Bahrener Höhe
V
117
V Waldo dei Verdi Colli
V
118
SG Cliff vom Naumburger Dom
V
119
V (BSZS) Ury von der Wiesenau
V
120
arex vom fortunahof
V
121
V Boris vom Regul
V
122
V Griff vom Tor zum Sauerland
V
123
V Barros del Murnighello
V
124
Dando von der Freiheit Westerholt
V
125
VA1 (SER) 2006 DAX OD TIGANJICE
V
126
V (FR) Uran de la Ferme Malgre L’eau
V
127
V Xenian vom Bramberg
V
128
V (BSZS) OBERHAUSEN Denny vom Karner
V
129
3X V (BSZS) Gerry von der Waldesruh
V
130
V Quinn vom Sickinger Moorwerk
V
131
V Puck von der Urbecke
V
132
V Nando vom Haus Vortkamp
V
133
Igor vom Platanenhof
V
134
BSZ 2006 Greif vom Haus Kohlgrund
V
135
V (BSZS) Evergrey’s Kenny
V
136
BSZS 2006 – V – Watz zum Jürgenshof
V
137
V (BSZS) Golo von der Waldesruh
V
138
V Nanno vom Arolser Holz
SG
1
SG Eyk aus der Eichendorffsiedlung
SG
2
V Ix vom Patscherkofel
U
1
V Kuno Aspenhaus
U
2
V Ringo van Barendika
U
3
EZ
0
V85 BSZS 2008 Zasko van de Herdersfarm
EZ
0
Bocsich dell’Alta Vetta
EZ
0
VA6 (USA) Irsus Veracruz
EZ
0
VA1 + 4VA Devil von Santamar
EZ
0
V Quay vom Haus Pürkner
EZ
0
EZ
0
VA 3 (USA) VA2 (SWE) Gonzalez von Tronje
EZ
0
SG BSZS VA IGSC Zeus vom Grabfeldgau
EZ
0
VA6(I) V14 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof
EZ
0
V 144 HZS Zak Von Arlett
EZ
0
V13 VA3(USA) Andrjuscha van Noort
EZ
0
V Erasmus vom Merkur-Stern
EZ
0
VA2 (DK) VA6 (B) Arko vom Butjenter Land
EZ
0
EZ
0
VP Zorro vom Suentelstein
EZ
0
V Uras von der Brucknerallee
EZ
0
V Quandro van Barendika
EZ
0
V Godalis Hannibal
EZ
0
V Ursus vom Reichertshof
EZ
0
V Bobby von der Westfalenmetropole
EZ
0
V Jimmy von Arminius 2000
EZ
0
VA3 IGSC Gauner von der Urbecke
EZ
0
V Mex von der Luisenstrasse
EZ
0
V Yago vom Rheinblick
EZ
0
V Yenno vom Hühnegrab
T2
0
SG Entro vom Hühnegrab
T2
0
VA6(SP) V31 Merlin vom Osterberger-Land
T2
0
V2 Tango di Fossombrone
T2
0
V 2 Jello von den Leinewiesen
T2
0
T2
0
VA6(I) Tony degli Achei
T2
0
V1, V (BSZS) Elton vom Drei-Knabenhaus
T2
0
V Vadim du Haut Mansard
T2
0
V72 Whisky vom Westernholz
T2
0
V31 HZS BELGIEN 2006 Gismo aus dem Aurum Zwinger
T2
0
V11 Solo vom Team Fiemereck
T2
0
VA6 (I) 2006 Fimo degli Arvali
T2
0
VA(COSTA RICA) Odin Von Marlu
T2
0
V 50 BSZS 2007 Nolte vom Messina
T2
0
VA 2(HU) Sir von der Arenzburg
T2
0
V ( BSZS Ö 2006 ) Quianti von der Rangauhöhe
T2
0
V Mad Maxx vom Wolf’s Canyon
T2
0
SG Azeto vom Wiedkamp
T2
0
VA (IT) Ursus degli Achei
T2
0
VA 1 (SKHZS) Caruso Hawelkaweg
T3
0
T3
0
V Yogo von der Kahler Heide
T3
0
2XVA (LAT,BRS) Fomallgaut Simon 95V BSZS2008
T3
0
VA Valko vom Feuerball
T3
0
SG Baer vom Dänischen Hof
T3
0
VA4 (B) Vimo vom Feuerball
T3
0
Eiko von der Brossmerhöhe
T3
0
SG Ulk dei Monti della Laga
T3
0
V1 Karat’s Yoker
T3
0
V Uncino dei Templari
T3
0
V Celo Angel Delight
T3
0
VA2 (P) +VA7 (E) Bijou vom Freese Land
T3
0
SG4, V21 BSZS Cello von Haus Yü
T3
0
V Quentin von Oasis
T3
0
T3
0
VA 8 (I) Xandro vom Hause Monika
T3
0
SG7 BSZS VA1 IGSC Kenzo von der Grafenburg
T3
0
V 58 GHKLR BSZS 08 Cid von der Noriswand
T3
0
V Utah de la Garsende