[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
2X VA1 Larus von Batu
VA
2
VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel
VA
3
VA3 Erasmus van Noort
VA
4
VA3 Orbit vom Hühnegrab
VA
5
VA5 Quirin vom Hochmoor
VA
6
2X VA2 Quantum von Arminius
VA
7
VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land
VA
8
VA7 Ghandi von Arlett
VA
9
VA1 Pakros d’Ulmental
V
1
V1 Karat’s Ulk
V
2
V1 Karat’s Yoker
V
3
V3 Mike vom Estherlager (2001) NHSB 2347723
V
4
V4 Chuck van der Lust
V
5
2XVA1 (FR) V5 (BSZS) Sony des Jardins du Peyrou
V
6
VA5 (AUT) Sarko di Casa Mary
V
7
V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal
V
8
V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park
V
9
V9 VA2(B) Elan van de Herderskring
V
10
V9 Fritz vom Farbenspiel
V
11
VA2 USA V1 BSZS’03 Indo von der Bildeiche
V
12
VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett
V
13
VA1(PAKISTAN),VA6(A) Zello vom Arkanum
V
14
VA3 (N) Opal Karanberg
V
15
V15 Hulk von der Rohburg
V
16
V16 Norik vom Farbenspiel
V
17
2X VA1(MEX) Ernie vom Hofjägerhaus
V
18
VA1 (SPAIN) Putz des Bergers de la Taillette
V
19
V19 (BSZS 2004) Ian von Fidelius
V
20
VA (CAMPEON MUNDIAL) Canto vom Frankengold
V
21
V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park
V
22
VA1(CN) Euro von Media
V
23
V23 Stenley vom Lehnhof
V
24
VA1 (USA & CAN) Urban vom Gleisenauer Schloß
V
25
VA1(I-CZ) V2 Janos von der Noriswand
V
26
SG 6 – V 26 BSZS Merlin von Aurelius
V
27
VA1(SP) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg
V
28
V Ghildo (Farina Giuseppe)
V
29
VA2 (B) Mischale von der Kahler Heide
V
30
V30 Hill von Cohinor
V
31
VA6 (I) Mithos von Magisterdamm
V
32
V32 Quai von Sebaldsbrück
V
33
V33 Pollo von der Jahnhöhe
V
34
VA2 (I) Xadro von Bad-Boll
V
35
V35 Silvio des Collines du Boischaut
V
36
VA Aiko de Coroninas
V
37
V 37 Caesar Vom Schontal
V
38
V32 Niklas van de Herdersfarm
V
39
V1,CANADIAN SIEGER Boy vom Tönsbrock
V
40
KORAD SUCH Triumphs Layos
V
41
V41 Idol von Baccara
V
42
V2 (I) Xerro vom Fichtenschlag
V
43
VA1 (N) Uno vom Trompetersprung
V
44
V29 Peik vom Trompetersprung
V
45
V1(AUT) 2006 Mexx von Aurelius
V
46
V Kondor vom Trollbachtal
V
47
V47 Nex von der Noriswand
V
48
V Rio vom Ochsentor
V
49
V49 James vom Türkenkopf
V
50
V35 Zapp zum Turmacker
V
51
2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag
V
52
VA1 (JSV) Icebox von Ducati
V
53
V 6 (CH) Valco v. Haus Rupp
V
54
V Umax von Batu
V
55
VA6 (FRANCE) Xaro vom Wallgraben
V
56
V56(BSZS),CAC Till von der Burg Königstein
V
57
VA3 (B) Emor vom Schimmelberg
V
58
V58 Immo von der Werther-Mühle
V
59
V59 Dux vom Saterländer Rathaus
V
60
VA (USA) Kerry vom Torberg
V
61
V BSZS Arthos vom Friesenblick
V
62
V62 Phönix vom Heideloh
V
63
V37 (HZS) Sasko vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V
64
VA(SA) Fero vom Messebau
V
65
VA1 (FR) Rico du Domaine du Parc
V
66
Focus von der Maaraue
V
67
V (PH) GR CH Iso vom Zellwaldrand
V
68
V Karat’s Yasko (Duplicak1result)
V
69
VA(EC) Nicco vom Eichenplatz
V
70
VA5 (B) Matscho vom Farbenspiel
V
71
Mischaland’s Obelix
V
72
V Leri Valdemar
V
73
VA9 (NASS) Zamp vom steilen Ufer
V
74
Hannibal von den Burgwiesen
V
75
V Zion v. Udithal
V
76
V76 HZS Fedor von Gelingenstrasse
V
77
V(BSZS) Eskan von der Noriswand
V
78
VA 1, SUCH, INTUCH Nordblicks Mascot
V
79
Xerxes Xary v. Udithal
V
80
VA SUCH Wilaritts Olex
V
81
V 81 Lucky vom Sandstein
V
82
V Heike’s Yassko
V
83
Game-Boy v.d. Blöie
V
84
VA1 (FIN) Mischaland’s Jeltsin
V
85
V1 Attila Team Zellergrund
V
86
VA9 S.A.S Xandro vom Elzmündungsraum
V
87
V Rambo vom Hellufer
V
88
V Iso von Esperanto
V
89
V salo vom almhof
V
90
V Tchicco von der Kahler Heide
V
91
V Bobby vom Bürgerspital
V
92
Eisenherz zur Worringer Rheinaue
V
93
V 93 (BZS) Marlo von der Reck-Kamensche Heide
V
94
V Kimon vom Türkenkopf
V
95
V Quero dell Utveggio
V
96
Zeus vom Lärchenhain
V
97
Quai vom Reichertshof
V
98
V Shark v. Klostergraben
V
99
Nando vom Reichertshof
V
100
Zito von Dironca
V
101
Boss degli Achei
V
102
V (ÖBSZS) Geronimo vom Hohen-Haus
V
103
VA1(HU) Raul von Rednex
V
104
V Nero vom Ittlinger Moos
V
105
Zelco von Bad-Boll
V
106
V Sammy von der Kupferhälde
V
107
V Lyshöj’s Rattata
V
108
V Dusty vom Zinkler
V
109
V Pablo vom Winnloh
V
110
Nils von der Rangauhöhe
V
111
V1 Zorko vom Jägerfreund
V
112
V (BSZS) Falk vom Haus Goldschmied
V
113
V (BSZS 2004) Apoll von der Basileia
V
114
V Enzo vom blauen Kristall
V
115
V Duncan van de Lentfert Hoeve
V
116
V Olando vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
V
117
VA(FIN), EST CH Estrellest Uller
V
118
VA (IT) Cibas di Turboland
V
119
Xamir von Bad-Boll
V
120
Gero vom Klebinger Schloß
V
121
V Paco Mavic
V
122
V Jacko v Arhaus
V
123
Lucas von den zwei Steinen
V
124
Balko von Bad-Boll
V
125
Queno von der Brettachau
V
126
V Esko von der Blöie
V
127
Spudnik vom Dreisbachtal
V
128
V128 Hobby vom Farbenspiel
V
129
V Oro del Murnighello
V
130
V(BSZS) Duran vom Baruther Land
V
131
Jacco von Bad-Boll
V
132
V Gorbi von den Leinewiesen
V
133
Huppy von den Leinewiesen
V
134
Django vom Gültlinger See
V
135
V Akim vom Bramberg
V
136
Arco von der Salzblume
V
137
V Navolino Avax Hof
V
138
V (BSZS) Alf von der Hammer Burg
V
139
SG Filou vom Leinder Land
V
140
V(BSZS) Fedo vom Uesener Ring
V
141
V Nero zum grauen Hirsch
V
142
V Saber v. Hasenborn
V
143
V Quino van de Ossenstal
V
144
BSZS V Ursus aus dem Fürstentum Lippe
V
145
Karl von der Wernburg
V
146
Gabasso vom Struwwelpeter
V
147
V Hero vom Spitalfeld
V
148
V – BSZS Camillo vom Arolser Holz
V
149
BSZ-V Ingor vom Wildsteiger Land
V
150
V Uriel vom Arolser Holz
SG
1
Fedor vom Silberhals
SG
2
V Wanko von Kösters Eck
SG
3
Arko vom Kocherwald
SG
4
V Lago vom Ortskern
SG
5
VYBORNY V SG Doksy Bady-Ron
G
1
ICH. Frankie Anrebri
U
1
V Markus von Magisterdamm
U
2
VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold
U
3
V Rasko d’ Ulmental
U
4
BHZS SG 71 NORDA hugo vom juerikstall
U
5
V1 Jackson Blue-Iris
U
6
V Kuschy Blue-Iris
EZ Anton von der Römerau
EZ V Atlas von Thurmont
EZ V1 Basko vom Deininghauser Park
EZ V77 Bago vom schönen Wippertal
EZ VA6 (N) Bär vom Lüttjenhan
EZ V 69 BSZS Dux vom Steinenberger Land
EZ V 1 Joschy vom Dänischen Hof
EZ V Xando von der Elfenbeinschlucht
EZ Tyson du Domaine du Parc
EZ Olymp von der Mörscht
EZ VA 3 (USA) VA2 (SWE) Gonzalez von Tronje
EZ V SUCH NUCH Bizmarks Hof Oscar
EZ V Hardy vom Starkenburg-Blick
EZ V Ulk vom Wildsteiger Land
EZ Xanto vom steilen Ufer
EZ V Ingo von der Chattenburg
EZ Kris von der Datze
EZ V(LGZS) Zasko vom Thermodos
EZ V Enko vom Moorbeck
EZ VA (CSV) Iggo von Fangde
EZ V Kinto vom Stoffler Deich
EZ Gundo vom Madlenerweg
EZ VA2 DK Karo van de Herdersfarm
EZ SG1 Oliver von Laacher Haus
EZ VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn
EZ V Calvin vom Frankengold
T2 V105 Harrison-Ford vom Kreuzbusch
T2 VA 1 SIEGER HUNGARY Branko vom Tamaraspitze
T2 Andy des Nuits Fauves
T2 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos
T3 SG dasty rodeilak
T3 Grim Gildewangen’s
T3 Arco vom Arkanum
T3 V 1 Axel von C’adiz
T3 Foxi di Casa Lupo
T3 Indo vom Klösterlmoos
T3 V Celo Angel Delight
T3 V Fax vom Holtkämper Hof
T3 V Karly vom Leithawald
T3 Jeck Poggio Normanno
T3 V Jeck dell’ Antico Maniero
T3 VA3(B) Nado van Noort
T3 VA(P, NL, AU) V21 Arex vom Herbramer-Wald
T3 V27 Uran vom Moorbeck
T3 Rocco dei Verdi Colli
T3 V10(I) SG15(BSZS’01) Omen von Ochsentor
T3 V Boss vom Elzmündungsraum
T3 VA-(EST), EST&LV CH Margman Rau von Pol
T3 V Quinn von Trafalga
T3 V-BSZS 2005 Kimbor vom Zellwaldrand
T3 Ossi von den Dolomiten
T3 V Justus vom Drömlingsrand
T3 Cash vom Drei-Knabenhaus
T3 V Ulk vom Reuschenberger Land
T3 VA3 (AUT) Erik von der Ehrenfeste
T3 VA1 Hoss vom Hirmer Teich
T3 V Ursus vom Almhof
T3 VA1(POR), SG 9 BSZS Natz van de Herdersfarm
T3 V1: DNA: BH:AD Kanto von der Schanzlache
T3 Zello av Thorarinn
T3 Gauner vom Almhof
T3 Sam vom Dreisbachtal
T3 VA(SA) Athos von der Forstkammer
T3 VA(ARG) Jeremias Von Den Vier
T3 V.1 Scott du clos de Patmisand
T3 Dux vom Niemberger Eck
T3 DUTCH CHAMPION UNO vom SHEYTAN’s HOME
T3 VA4 (BIH) Buffalo Bill von Haus Curak Onda
T3 V6 (F) Pit du Clos du Schauenberg