[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße
VA
2
2X VA1 Larus von Batu
VA
3
VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel
VA
4
VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land
VA
5
VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal
VA
6
VA3 Erasmus van Noort
VA
7
2X VA2 Quantum von Arminius
VA
8
VA6 Dux della Valcuvia
VA
9
VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal
VA
10
VA10 Orbit von Tronje
VA
11
VA5 Quirin vom Hochmoor
V
1
VA2 USA V1 BSZS’03 Indo von der Bildeiche
V
2
VA5 (AUT) Sarko di Casa Mary
V
3
V2 Champ von Dakota
V
4
V Cello Alfavlk
V
5
VA2 JSV V5 BSZS Quando vom Sofienwald
V
6
V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke
V
7
V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park
V
8
VA1(USA) V7(BSZS’02) Eiko vom Haus Hazelda
V
9
V9 Fritz vom Farbenspiel
V
10
V10 (BSZS) Drago von Pallas Athene
V
11
V11 S-Kenn Av Thorarinn
V
12
VA1 (USA & CAN) Urban vom Gleisenauer Schloß
V
13
V13 Arak vom Frankengold
V
14
VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof
V
15
V4 Chuck van der Lust
V
16
VA1(SP) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg
V
17
VA3 (USA) Fox von der Bildeiche
V
18
VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn
V
19
V1(KOR) Henry zu den drei Wieken
V
20
V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park
V
21
VA1(I-CZ) V2 Janos von der Noriswand
V
22
VA4(DK) VA5(ÖST) Alderslyst Washington
V
23
VA2 (DK) Doug van Noort
V
24
V Lafer von Batu
V
25
BSZS V25 Enzo von Haus Yü
V
26
VA1 (SPAIN) Putz des Bergers de la Taillette
V
27
V27 Uran vom Moorbeck
V
28
VA2 (I) Xadro von Bad-Boll
V
29
VA3 (AU) V15(BSZS) Nilo von der Ehrenfeste
V
30
V Sergio vom Steckenborn
V
31
V Jeffrey vom Schloß Querenburg
V
32
V32 Niklas van de Herdersfarm
V
33
VA1(PAKISTAN),VA6(A) Zello vom Arkanum
V
34
VA Mark vom Ochsentor
V
35
V3 Mike vom Estherlager (2001) NHSB 2347723
V
36
VA2 (B) Mischale von der Kahler Heide
V
37
V29 Peik vom Trompetersprung
V
38
V Hanko vom Brucker Wehr
V
39
Paka Chiwas
V
40
V19 Lando vom Reststrauch
V
41
VA1 (S) SUCH X-Sensation Norton
V
42
VA2 DK Karo van de Herdersfarm
V
43
V Xoltan von Modithor
V
44
V BSZS Natan Gelezinis vilkas
V
45
V37 (HZS) Sasko vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V
46
V14 (AU) Dino v. General-Guisanstrasse
V
47
Leif vom Spitalfeld
V
48
VA9 (NASS) Zamp vom steilen Ufer
V
49
V49 Athos von Haus Arnemann
V
50
VA6 (I) Mithos von Magisterdamm
V
51
VA (CH & FR) Orlando vom Baronenwald
V
52
V Moris von der Liebeswarte
V
53
VA3 (B) Emor vom Schimmelberg
V
54
VA1 (FIN) Mischaland’s Jeltsin
V
55
V 37 Caesar Vom Schontal
V
56
V Markus von Magisterdamm
V
57
VA4 (F) Quatro von der Baiertalerstraße
V
58
V2 USA 2004 Zibou Vom Alten Kastanienbaum
V
59
VA Brix Ukrainian Land
V
60
N.UCH V2 (N) Dollar zur Worringer Rheinaue
V
61
V(BSZS) Eskan von der Noriswand
V
62
VA ( GT ) Ikarus vom Bad Wäldle
V
63
Fello vom Haus Goldschmied
V
64
V65 BSZS 2003 Orpheus von der Kräuterwiese
V
65
SG24 BSZS + VA4 UKR Aiko von der Noriswand
V
66
V Immo vom Mons Tabor
V
67
VA3 (USA)/VA4 (WDA) Wildmarkens Tito
V
68
Quando vom Asbacher Land
V
69
VA3 (SLO) Greif von Batu
V
70
V Quosh vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V
71
V41 Idol von Baccara
V
72
VA(MEXICO) Ronny vom Zirndorfer Gauner
V
73
VA(BELGIUM) Natz van het Boombos
V
74
V Olando vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
V
75
V Juppy vom Hümmeroth
V
76
VA-7 (SPAIN) Karo de Marmarabel
V
77
V Kinto vom Stoffler Deich
V
78
V 69 BSZS Dux vom Steinenberger Land
V
79
VA3 (US) Jaguar von der Mäusespitz
V
80
V Ultimo von Delta force
V
81
V Rio vom Ochsentor
V
82
Fello vom Reichertshof
V
83
Kastor vom Linnepertal
V
84
V Iso von Esperanto
V
85
V1 (USA) Aiko von der Kahler Heide
V
86
VA(AUS&FIN) Mischaland’s Calvin
V
87
V Huppy von der Werther-Mühle
V
88
V Bobby vom Bürgerspital
V
89
V Unesco von der Kahler Heide
V
90
V Ulk vom Wildsteiger Land
V
91
Fats van Barendika
V
92
V Daru vom Holtkämper See
V
93
V Enzo vom blauen Kristall
V
94
V Kliff von der Schanzlache
V
95
V Shinto v. Herzen Glück
V
96
V Pearson v. Minsara
V
97
Xerxes Xary v. Udithal
V
98
VA (I) Teo della Valcuvia
V
99
V Akim vom Bramberg
V
100
V Darko vom Haus Hollenstein
V
101
VA SLOVENSKO 2001 Leif Dlha Roven
V
102
V1 Shanto’s Samos
V
103
Arco von der Salzblume
V
104
Fobian von der Kahler Heide
V
105
V105 Harrison-Ford vom Kreuzbusch
V
106
Campino van Noort
V
107
Cash von El-Wi
V
108
V Dex Zlatolicna
V
109
Lesko vom Magisterdamm
V
110
Rapi Zasko
V
111
V Quarus von der Urbecke
V
112
SUCH Mischaland’s Elton
V
113
Glenn von der Holzheimer Linde
V
114
Gero vom Klebinger Schloß
V
115
V – SHZS 2003 Bosko vom Hühnegrab
V
116
Quai vom Reichertshof
V
117
V Tamos von Bad-Boll
V
118
V Gaitano vom Haus Pekrahn
V
119
3X SPTZ. V Leri Unesco
V
120
Quando von der hohen Erle
V
121
V Paco Mavic
V
122
V-1 Napoleon vom Niehorster Land
V
123
V123 Sul Allemania
V
124
V Cimbo vom Saarner Hof
V
125
V BSZS Eros vom Falkberg
V
126
V Pascha vom Tatzend
V
127
VA Perry v. Minsara
V
128
Olf vom Linnepertal
V
129
CH. GR. Finos of Marathon Land
V
130
V Gorbi von den Leinewiesen
V
131
V Oro del Murnighello
V
132
V SIEGERSCHAU 2003 Yasko vom Riederloh
V
133
V Pery von der Wannsee
V
134
Spudnik vom Dreisbachtal
V
135
V Draco of Actaeon’s
V
136
V114 Zibu von der Urbecke
V
137
Balko von Bad-Boll
V
138
V Xandor vom Heuchelberg
V
139
Wotan vom Büsenbachtal
V
140
V Dacapo vom Sodinger Land
V
141
V Puck von der Urbecke
V
142
V (HZS) Adonis vom Mörfelder Land
V
143
V Maverik della Torretta
V
144
V Barras von der Riesenkastanie
V
145
V Carol vom Arolser Holz
V
146
Fimo von der Volkach
V
147
V Beny Walensdorf
V
148
Carlo von der Seckerbrücke
V
149
Nando vom Reichertshof
V
150
V Asslan v. Haus Schiran
SG
1
SG Corax vom Rosier Clan
SG
2
Marc von der Schutterperle
SG
3
V Uriel vom Arolser Holz
A
1
Rex de L’Allee Hohlefelsen
U
1
V Zorro vom Amulree
U
2
Dirk degli Achei
EZ V Zarno vom Farbenspiel
EZ VA5 (B) Matscho vom Farbenspiel
EZ V Pascha vom Asbacher Land
EZ V 81 Lucky vom Sandstein
EZ V Kondor vom Trollbachtal
EZ V39 Nils vom Wildsteiger Land
EZ Owen de la Citee des Orchidees
EZ VA (2X) Stenley Des Collines Du Boischaut (Stanley AKC)
EZ Eros vom Saarufer
EZ V2 (SU) Pax du Lamentin
EZ Till von der Blautalhalle
EZ V Cayos von Fidelius
EZ V23 Stenley vom Lehnhof
EZ VA1 Tacco aus Agrigento
EZ VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold
EZ V7 Brando von Baccara
EZ V Hero vom Spitalfeld
EZ VA(EC) Nicco vom Eichenplatz
EZ BSZS SG 63 2002 V Nero vom Altor
EZ V Amaro van der Ianhoeve
EZ SG 14 (BSZS) Athos della Real Favorita
EZ V1 Karat’s Ulk
EZ V Umax von Batu
EZ V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg
EZ V Cherry vom Bergmannshof
EZ Bernhard Pedro v.d. Salweide
EZ V Arus von der Zeller Quelle
EZ V Yello vom Kalten Eck
EZ Yasko vom steilen Ufer
EZ V12(USA) Wilson von der Grafschaft Mark
EZ SG10 BSZS 2002, V1 Erich vom Essweiler Tal
T2 VA2(IT) SG5(BSZS’99) Quai vom Thermodos
T2 V Wotan vom Poxdorfer Tannenhof
T2 Waro von der Gamshöhe
T2 Xento vom Monte Ziego
T2 Eiko dei Profeti
T2 Andy des Nuits Fauves
T3 VA5(N) NUCH Pacco vom Nadelhaus
T3 V Urkan zum Turmacker
T3 V42 VA1(P) SUCH Markallens Pajas
T3 Quarz vom Kronensee
T3 V35 Silvio des Collines du Boischaut
T3 VA2(I) Solo von Frutteto
T3 Niero von Wilhendorf
T3 V 1 Sancho vom Drei Birkenzwinger
T3 Dexter of swastik
T3 Hinnerk von der Noriswand
T3 Kondor vom Klostermoor
T3 Apoll Skeidar’s
T3 Hill vom Germannshof
T3 Lucas von den zwei Steinen
T3 Amigo vom Bockerter Land
T3 Gerry del Gattapone
T3 SG Happy von der Okeler-Brake
T3 Oro di Casa Aliverta
T3 Bart di Casa Nobili
T3 V Esko von der Blöie
T3 V Unox von Aducht
T3 V Corradino von Isidora
T3 Zak von den vier Buchen
T3 VA1 (DK) Karats Ulko