[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ] [ HGH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
2X VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel
VA
2
VA2 Untox von Ducati
VA
3
VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof
VA
4
VA3 Mack von Aducht
VA
5
VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal
VA
6
VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße
VA
7
VA7 Ghandi von Arlett
VA
8
VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel
VA
9
2X VA1 Larus von Batu
VA
10
VA10 Orbit von Tronje
V
1
VA3 Erasmus van Noort
V
2
V2 Champ von Dakota
V
3
VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold
V
4
V Ken aus der neuen Hauffstraße
V
5
V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld
V
6
VA2 USA V1 BSZS’03 Indo von der Bildeiche
V
7
VA1(USA) V7(BSZS’02) Eiko vom Haus Hazelda
V
8
VA3 (USA) Fox von der Bildeiche
V
9
V2 Domino vom Baronenwald
V
10
V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke
V
11
VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal
V
12
V Wessel v. Loosbroekerhaus
V
13
VA2 (DK) Doug van Noort
V
14
V Zarno vom Farbenspiel
V
15
VA3 (AU) V15(BSZS) Nilo von der Ehrenfeste
V
16
V16 VA1(CAN) Laius vom Moorbeck
V
17
V17 BSZS(D) 2002 SV Luis von den Dolomiten
V
18
V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park
V
19
V19 Lando vom Reststrauch
V
20
V1(KOR) Henry zu den drei Wieken
V
21
V BSZS Natan Gelezinis vilkas
V
22
V (BSZS) Hanno vom Moorbeck
V
23
V14 (AU) Dino v. General-Guisanstrasse
V
24
V24 ,VA1(USA),VA5(I) Rapi Supra
V
25
Lukas vom Quartier Latin
V
26
V6 (F) Pit du Clos du Schauenberg
V
27
VA1 (S) SUCH X-Sensation Norton
V
28
V Ritschi vom Zellwaldrand
V
29
V29 Peik vom Trompetersprung
V
30
V30 Bernhard Petro v.d. Salweide
V
31
V Xoltan von Modithor
V
32
Calvin vom Christophorus
V
33
VA2 DK Karo van de Herdersfarm
V
34
VA Natz vom Moorbeck
V
35
V 35 Mirco von der Blautalhalle
V
36
V1 (N) NUCH Percy von den Maibuchen
V
37
V37 (HZS) Sasko vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V
38
VA Mark vom Ochsentor
V
39
Yasko vom steilen Ufer
V
40
V40 BZS Yasco van Dan Alhedy’s Hoeve
V
41
VA(MEXICO) Ronny vom Zirndorfer Gauner
V
42
V42 VA1(P) SUCH Markallens Pajas
V
43
V43 (2002 BSZS) Quartz di Fossombrone
V
44
V44 Vincent von der Bonewie
V
45
V Germano von Aducht
V
46
VA Brix Ukrainian Land
V
47
V Yello vom Kalten Eck
V
48
VA2 (S) Sikkor del Seprio
V
49
V Yoy vom Olfener Land
V
50
V32 (AU) Gangster zur Worringer Rheinaue
V
51
Xanto vom steilen Ufer
V
52
V Quaxus vom Eichbaum
V
53
V Jonny vom Schienbachtal
V
54
Nietzsche du Domaine de Cheristan
V
55
V Olando vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
V
56
V9 (N) Zalto vom Holtkämper See
V
57
V Quosh vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V
58
V Bruno vom Steiger
V
59
VA-7 (SPAIN) Karo de Marmarabel
V
60
V Xaro vom Fortunahof
V
61
V Irkor vom Wildsteiger Land
V
62
Yello vom Almanach
V
63
V Piccolo du Domaine des Sorbiers
V
64
V Idol von der Herbsteiche
V
65
VA (USA) Don von Oxsalis
V
66
V Troll vom Fourniermühlenbach
V
67
V Yasko von den Zwillingen
V
68
Oleg von der Mäusespitz
V
69
V 69 BSZS Dux vom Steinenberger Land
V
70
Kastor vom Linnepertal
V
71
VA (SCHWEIZ) Uno vom Leithawald
V
72
V Papin du Val D’Anzin
V
73
V Sergio von Bad-Boll
V
74
SG24 BSZS + VA4 UKR Aiko von der Noriswand
V
75
V BSZS Eros vom Falkberg
V
76
Eros vom Saarufer
V
77
Wipo vom Dickeler-Sand
V
78
V Mambo vom Thüringer-Weg
V
79
Urs vom Breitenauer See
V
80
V80 Dollar von Bad-Boll
V
81
V81 Ory vom Leithawald
V
82
Ursus von Haus Gerstenberg
V
83
Miki vom Zabershof
V
84
Ouran de la Roche du Dabo
V
85
Canto v. Weissenfehner Wald
V
86
Kai vom Jünglingsplatz
V
87
V (BSZ 2002) Ulko von der Urbecke
V
88
V1 Droll von der Bietigheimer Hardt
V
89
Eisenherz zur Worringer Rheinaue
V
90
VA1 (YU) Porsche vom Bombonini
V
91
Berro vom Müglitztal
V
92
Troll von der Börde
V
93
VA4 (I) Kuoll di Casa Nobili
V
94
Dirk degli Achei
V
95
V2 (SU) Pax du Lamentin
V
96
Fello vom Reichertshof
V
97
SG Chicago aus der Leichtweishöhle
V
98
V-1 Zulu von Beluga
V
99
V Carl vom Quendorfer See
V
100
V8 (F) Pacha du Clos du Schauenberg
V
101
V Ulf vom Zisawinkel
V
102
V Ajax von Alaska
V
103
V Unesco von der Kahler Heide
V
104
V Lasso vom Reichertshof
V
105
Jimy von Batu
V
106
V Apollo vom Sonnenhaus
V
107
V Duke von Rekas
V
108
V1 (USA) Aiko von der Kahler Heide
V
109
V 109 Ikarus vom Baronenwald
V
110
Natz vom Seeblick
V
111
V Obbi de la Louvranche
V
112
VA(AUS&FIN) Mischaland’s Calvin
V
113
VA3 (SLO) Greif von Batu
V
114
V114 Zibu von der Urbecke
V
115
Eiko vom Lachnerhof
V
116
Moritz vom Bermegraben
V
117
V Prado du Niclausenholz
V
118
V Imo vom Bergmannsland
V
119
V Noe de la Citee des Orchidees
V
120
V Polo vom Schloss Runding
V
121
V Indo von der Sandkautschneise
V
122
V Pascha vom Tatzend
V
123
V Xandor vom Heuchelberg
V
124
V Phebus du Pre Moussey
V
125
V Nurmi von den Maibuchen
V
126
V Tasko vom Schloss Runding
V
127
V Asslan v. Haus Schiran
V
128
BSZ-V Ingor vom Wildsteiger Land
V
129
V Benn vom Stierhof
V
130
V Xeros des Nuits Fauves
V
131
V Winner von der Schmietränke
V
132
V Barras von der Riesenkastanie
V
133
V Hero vom Spitalfeld
V
134
V Carol vom Arolser Holz
V
135
V Uriel vom Arolser Holz
SG
1
Panko vom Sundern
SG
2
V Veit von der Pinienstraße
SG
3
Taps von der Sumpfheide
SG
4
V Condor vom Bischberggraben
SG
5
V Derrik von der Kalenborner Höhe
SG
6
V Nanuk von der Rohrbrücke
U
1
V Sergio vom Steckenborn
U
2
Derek dei Verdi Colli
U
3
V Iwo von Trafalga
U
4
V7 Brando von Baccara
EZ Zasko vom Haus Babilon
EZ V Kuschy Blue-Iris
EZ CH. GR. Finos of Marathon Land
EZ Lux aus dem Seevetaler Grund
EZ VA MEX Xumo von der Lentfert Hoeve
EZ V Haribo vom Sandstein
EZ V Fimo von der Kirchheck
EZ VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll
EZ V Kliff von der Schanzlache
EZ Wasco vom Breitenauer See
EZ Borg di Terra Scura
EZ VA3 (US) Jaguar von der Mäusespitz
EZ V Titan aus Wattenscheid
EZ V9 Fritz vom Farbenspiel
EZ Benno vom Haus Ka-Re
EZ V Jack vom Zellergrund
EZ V Jannes vom Lärchenhain
T2 V Immo vom Hawelkaweg
T2 Mago del Murnighello
T2 V49 Athos von Haus Arnemann
T2 Cash von den Amperauen
T2 Nico vom Altländer Hof
T2 VA6 (FRANCE) Xaro vom Wallgraben
T2 N.UCH V2 (N) Dollar zur Worringer Rheinaue
T2 V47 Zorro von Arlett
T2 RUS CH, VA Aedesbark Manergeim
T3 V 1 Sancho vom Drei Birkenzwinger
T3 V Esko Avax Hof
T3 V Xandor vom Fortunahof
T3 V Dusty vom Zinkler
T3 V56(BSZS),CAC Till von der Burg Königstein
T3 Cash von El-Wi
T3 Laios Di Vigna Tajana
T3 V Niro von Arjakjo
T3 V_ Yago von Modithor
T3 V (LGZS) Kimon vom Laabermoos
T3 Rubens de la Citee des Orchidees
T3 V Quino van de Ossenstal
T3 VA Perry v. Minsara
T3 V Rasko d’ Ulmental
T3 V4 Chuck van der Lust
T3 Fax vom Holundergarten
T3 Franco von Modithor
T3 V Canera von Pallas Athene
T3 VA (HUN) Viernheimi Nick
T3 V2 (BG) Marko vom Isarstrand
T3 VA4 (USA) SG7 (BSZS) Opus vom Dänischen Hof
T3 Cliff vom Haus Zieglmayer
T3 V59 Zasko vom Friedenspark
T3 V Tommy vom Zellwaldrand
T3 V Cäsar von Appolonia
T3 V Grando van de Herdersfarm