[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
VA1 Ursus von Batu
VA
2
2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten
VA
3
VA3 Mack von Aducht
VA
4
VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn
VA
5
2X VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel
VA
6
VA2 Untox von Ducati
VA
7
VA7 Pitt von Tronje
VA
8
VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof
VA
9
VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll
V
1
V1 VA(CN+A) Hoss vom Lärchenhain
V
2
V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett
V
3
V3 Zamp vom Schloß Runding
V
4
VA1 (UA) Layos vom Thermodos
V
5
VA6 Dux della Valcuvia
V
6
V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe
V
7
V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg
V
8
VA1 UNIVERSAL SIEGER Triumphs Gucci
V
9
V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld
V
10
V 10 (HZS) Quando vom Nordlandzwinger
V
11
V Zarno vom Farbenspiel
V
12
VA-2 (N) NSUCH. SSV. Xork von der Leiegegend
V
13
V13 Maik del Gobbo
V
14
V14 Don di Casa Nobili (1997) 2032324
V
15
VA1(B) VA3(S) V15 Uri vom Amulree
V
16
V16 Ken vom Lindenblatt
V
17
V4 Romeo von Pallas Athene
V
18
VA1 (SWISS) Yasso von Arlett
V
19
V16 VA1(CAN) Laius vom Moorbeck
V
20
V23 VA3(USA) Yado von Groß-Zünder
V
21
V7 Brando von Baccara
V
22
V22 BSZS Alf vom Laubenheimer Ried
V
23
VA3(SCH) V23 BSZS’00 Noris von Gloria dei
V
24
V Grando dei Profeti
V
25
SG Darius vom Husarenschloss
V
26
Pronto vom Feuerball
V
27
VA3 (AU) V15(BSZS) Nilo von der Ehrenfeste
V
28
V Sambo vom Ohlenkopf
V
29
V29 Smoky vom Mönchberg
V
30
V Zandro vom Winnloh
V
31
VA ( RUS ) Endrefalva Hilton
V
32
VA Rykerr von Wilhendorf
V
33
V Zycco von Arminius
V
34
VA (USA) Burschy zum alten Eichenhof
V
35
V25 Vako von der Herderskring
V
36
VA Natz vom Moorbeck
V
37
V37 Wasko von Aducht
V
38
VA1 (S) SUCH X-Sensation Norton
V
39
V-A CH 99, CHAMP. Kansas von Beluga
V
40
V Gismo von Domenica
V
41
V Nando vom Moorbeck
V
42
V Tacko zum Gigelsfelsen
V
43
V Pablo vom Steckenborn
V
44
V Illo vom Ortskern
V
45
V1 Pan von der Jahnhöhe
V
46
V Joe von der Roten Matter
V
47
V47 Zorro von Arlett
V
48
V Sirk vom Wildsteiger Land
V
49
V49 Athos vom Hambachtal
V
50
VA (DK) Paka Torino
V
51
VA KOREA Lido vom Moorbeck
V
52
Uno vom Lärchenhain
V
53
Chip vom Ass
V
54
Hatto von der Grafschaft Mark
V
55
SG Ax vom Forsthaus Hattlich
V
56
V Zasko von Fidelius
V
57
V Grimm von Esperanto
V
58
V Eyk vom Brauneck
V
59
SG Win vom Winnloh
V
60
Schæferkrogens Rocco
V
61
VA2 (CAN) Manto von der Sandkautschneise
V
62
Ronny vom Arkanum
V
63
VA8 (USA) Xasko von der Roten Matter
V
64
V Leskor vom Fiemereck
V
65
Ibor vom Gotaland
V
66
V Agent von Arminius
V
67
Ximo vom Winnloh
V
68
Baron vom Berrekasten
V
69
Lao von der Urbecke
V
70
SG Amigo vom Dusrani
V
71
V (BSZS) Fax vom Sternbusch
V
72
V 1 LGZS, 2 X V BSZS Xanthus vom Baruther Land
V
73
Olymp vom Nordlandzwinger
V
74
V Wim vom Klosterbogen
V
75
Karly vom Murrtal
V
76
G Bastian vom Kieler-Leuchtturm
V
77
V Jupiter vom Mönchberg
V
78
V78 (BSZS) Veus vom Nordlandzwinger
V
79
Adrian vom Haus Licher
V
80
Nietzsche du Domaine de Cheristan
V
81
Davis del Giarizzo
V
82
Kody von der Vosshöhle
V
83
V Aik von der Rammheide
V
84
V Rex vom Nymphen Hof
V
85
V85 Jeck von der Bildeiche
V
86
Apoll vom Saterländer Rathaus
V
87
Kimon Schloß Löwenherz
V
88
V 88 BSHZ 2000 Kanto vom Bramberg
V
89
Gausho van Heralmaborg
V
90
V Orno vom Tankgraben
V
91
SUCH Mischaland’s Sting
V
92
Karly vom Harzer Grubenlicht
V
93
V Ivar von der Lentfert Hoeve
V
94
V Euro von der Moritzburg
V
95
Fimo von der Bildeich-Quelle
V
96
SG Dorian aus dem Fuhsetal
V
97
SG Odin von der Salzbachwiese
V
98
V Hayes von der Kahler Heide
V
99
Natan du Normont
V
100
V Hadrian von der Kahler Heide
V
101
VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan
V
102
Noslo de Naphil
V
103
Esto von der Kisslegger Burg
V
104
Elan von der Mäusespitz
V
105
V Jazz de Celius
V
106
V BSZS Orkan von Isidora
V
107
Amor von Appolonia
V
108
Vatikan von der Piste Trophe
V
109
V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich
V
110
VA Commander von der Mäusespitz
V
111
V Ulan vom Tannenbruch
V
112
V Kimon von Haus Abate
V
113
Wilko vom Sonnenhaus
V
114
V Asslan v. Haus Schiran
V
115
V BSZS Bito vom Adelmannsfelder Land
V
116
Nabonas Scotch
V
117
Hado von der Walterskirche
V
118
Berro vom Müglitztal
V
119
VA Falk vom Stein Quelle
V
120
V Barras von der Riesenkastanie
V
121
Chicco von Be-Ro
V
122
V BSZS, EST & LV CH Margman Elton
SG
1
Ganzo della Macchia Verde
SG
2
V Uran vom Berrekasten
EZ V39 Nils vom Wildsteiger Land
EZ Alf von der Gründlachaue
EZ V 1 LGZS Silvio vom Emkendorfer Park
EZ V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof
EZ V Asterix vom Graf Hassemer
EZ VA3(CN) Athos vom Hasenborn
EZ V Saber vom Steffen Haus
EZ V 1 Henry vom Emkendorfer Park
T2 VA (UA),CH UA Vax von Weibrussland Kirschental
T2 V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe
T2 V59 Leroy vom Haus Lacherom (1997) NHSB 2148890
T2 Bota Asparagus
T2 Dustin von Be-Ro
T2 V14 Teddy vom Elzmündungsraum
T2 Odin du Manoir de Junon
T2 V1 (N) SSV SUCH Dajos vom Godecke Michels
T2 SG Yakasin von Appolonia
T2 Hano Irluka
T2 V Bravo von Haus Yü
T2 V King vom Haus Klanke
T2 Doc von der Hellwieser Chaussee
T2 Graham del Murnighello
T2 Sando von der Pfalzkrone
T2 Brazo vom Haidweg
T2 V_ Yago von Modithor
T2 VA6 (S) Dian vom Baronenwald
T2 Vlaterfolg Natz
T2 V Quaier vom Haus Reiterland
T2 V (BSZS) Hanno vom Moorbeck
T2 V Balou vom Meiseneck
T2 Vlaterfolg Peirak
T2 V Ronny vom Arolser Schloß
T2 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex
T2 Kay vom Schloß Runding
T3 V Janki Coe
T3 V Hinnerk vom Kiemoor
T3 Dewil von Be-Ro
T3 Yago Asarko Lordana
T3 Dusty vom Hardautal
T3 Vax von Santamar
T3 V Xam vom Patersweg
T3 V Frei vom Fellertal
T3 V Astor vom Westmark
T3 Laios Di Vigna Tajana
T3 Rattus vom Bergmannshof
T3 Nilo von der Wolfsmatte
T3 VA(SA) Xavier von der Kahler Heide
T3 V17 Cary vom Fiemereck
T3 Ben vom Status quo
T3 Ulan vom Wallgraben
T3 G Faust zur Bindsteinmühle
T3 SG Hajo von der Noriswand
T3 V (LGZS) Koran von Aurelius
T3 Largo aus Wattenscheid
T3 VA6 (I) Quoll di Casa Mary
T3 V Zilko vom Kirschental
T3 V Pancho von Arlett
T3 Moritz vom Lachenerweg
T3 Wario von der Urbecke
T3 V Kimbo von der Lohner Heide
T3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett