[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll
VA
2
VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg
VA
3
VA1 Ursus von Batu
VA
4
2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten
VA
5
VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus
VA
6
VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn
VA
7
VA7 Quartz dei Templari
VA
8
VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett
VA
9
VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck
V
1
VA7 Pitt von Tronje
V
2
VA3 Mack von Aducht
V
3
V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex
V
4
V3 Zamp vom Schloß Runding
V
5
VA1 (UA) Layos vom Thermodos
V
6
V3 Xandro vom Dänischen Hof
V
7
VA1 UNIVERSAL SIEGER Triumphs Gucci
V
8
V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland’s Simon
V
9
V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett
V
10
V Yack von Waterloo
V
11
VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll
V
12
V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg
V
13
V(BSZS) Romero von der Noriswand
V
14
VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof
V
15
VA1(B) VA3(S) V15 Uri vom Amulree
V
16
V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe
V
17
VA V17(BSZS’99) Marco vom Fossheller
V
18
V4 Romeo von Pallas Athene
V
19
V13 Maik del Gobbo
V
20
V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe
V
21
VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius
V
22
V17 Cary vom Fiemereck
V
23
V23 VA3(USA) Yado von Groß-Zünder
V
24
VA6 (I) Quoll di Casa Mary
V
25
V25 Vako von der Herderskring
V
26
V26 (BSZS) Vax aus der Brunnenstraße
V
27
VA3(SCH) V23 BSZS’00 Noris von Gloria dei
V
28
Peter vom Fourniermühlenbach
V
29
VA1 (SWISS) Yasso von Arlett
V
30
VA1(DK) Volvoro von Arminius
V
31
V Ronny vom Arolser Schloß
V
32
V Lexas von Haus Hanne
V
33
V33 Nougaro du Val D’Anzin
V
34
V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner
V
35
VA (USA) Sharan vom Gamsetal
V
36
VA – DÄNEMARK Sydtoften’s Düpont
V
37
V Gismo von Domenica
V
38
V1 Uri du Manoir de Sissi
V
39
V Apoll vom Schröttinghauser Land
V
40
V16 Ken vom Lindenblatt
V
41
V Kanto von der Asbacher Höhe
V
42
VA2 (SP) V42 (BSZS) Max von Isidora
V
43
Lasso de Coroninas
V
44
VA1 (S) Mischaland’s Von Fox
V
45
Schæferkrogens Rocco
V
46
V Apoll von der Freien Erde
V
47
VA (USA) Dando vom Murrtal
V
48
V Artos vom Schröttinghauser LAnd
V
49
V Sirk vom Wildsteiger Land
V
50
V Eros vom Haus Hera
V
51
SG1 Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger
V
52
V Xaro vom Mastholter Land
V
53
VA 2 (FR) 2001 Murintz du Normont
V
54
V Kando vom Machuriusbrunnen
V
55
SG Hajo von der Noriswand
V
56
VA Rykerr von Wilhendorf
V
57
VA2 (USA+DK) Karat’s Witus
V
58
V Xaver von der Römerau
V
59
V59 Leroy vom Haus Lacherom (1997) NHSB 2148890
V
60
V Indo vom Geesthügel
V
61
V Olly vom kleinen Timm
V
62
Lucky vom Laacher-Haus
V
63
V Eyk vom Brauneck
V
64
V-A CH 99, CHAMP. Kansas von Beluga
V
65
Nilo von der Wolfsmatte
V
66
V Bravo von Haus Yü
V
67
Dax von der Kaiserlinde
V
68
VA Inuny von der Kahler Heide
V
69
Olymp vom Nordlandzwinger
V
70
VA5 (ARG) Jesko vom Holtkämper See
V
71
VA4(SCH)V SG15(BSZS) Rambaz von der hohen Erle
V
72
VA8 (USA) Xasko von der Roten Matter
V
73
Vulkan vom Forsthaus Hattlich
V
74
V1 Pan von der Jahnhöhe
V
75
SG Ax vom Forsthaus Hattlich
V
76
V Glenn von der Bonewie
V
77
VA2 (CAN) Manto von der Sandkautschneise
V
78
Adrian vom Haus Licher
V
79
Kanto vom Harzer Grubenlicht
V
80
V Wasko von der Falkenkanzel
V
81
V Urak vom Kastel Jack
V
82
Natan du Normont
V
83
V Zilko vom Kirschental
V
84
Ball (Kokas Franc)
V
85
SG Ulf von der Felsen-Grotte
V
86
BSZS V GAUCHO vom SHEYTAN’s HOME
V
87
Jeck von der Grafenburg
V
88
Uwe vom Pfälzer-Hof
V
89
V85 Jeck von der Bildeiche
V
90
SG Cim von der Josefshöhe
V
91
Karly vom Harzer Grubenlicht
V
92
Quedo von der hohen Erle
V
93
V Ivar von der Lentfert Hoeve
V
94
Diarco Bikjena
V
95
Lao von der Urbecke
V
96
V Xano vom Fichtenschlag
V
97
Felixan van Noort
V
98
V King von Karthago
V
99
V Natz vom Schloß Feuerstein
V
100
VA (UA),CH UA Vax von Weibrussland Kirschental
V
101
V (BSZS, NASS) Okar vom Farbenspiel
V
102
Simba von der hohen Erle
V
103
Jork vom Michelstädter Rathaus
V
104
V Felix vom Hirschel
V
105
SG Mac von der Hopfenhalle
V
106
Paro von den Sarazenern
V
107
Enzo vom Haus Mach
V
108
SG Apoll aus Tauber-Franken
V
109
V Amadeus von den Wildecker Herzbuben
V
110
SG Lump vom Fourniermühlenbach
V
111
V Kent von der Liebeswarte
V
112
Landro von der Wolfsmatte
V
113
SG Kimon vom Freiburgerland
V
114
V Jeck du Clos de la Barriere
V
115
Quentin von der Liebeswarte
V
116
Pele vom Hannoveranerhof
V
117
Cliff von der Bietigheimer Hardt
V
118
Xandor van Noort
V
119
Jambo von Unterhain
V
120
V Chicco vom Knoblauchsland
V
121
V Esko vom Hawelkaweg
V
122
G Bastian vom Kieler-Leuchtturm
V
123
V Quicko vom Wildsteiger Land
V
124
Quess vom Beltenkamp
V
125
VA-2 HUNGARY 1998 Viernheimi Eiko
V
126
V BSZS Bito vom Adelmannsfelder Land
V
127
V Vax vom Reichertshof
V
128
V (BSZS) Fin vom Sternbusch
V
129
V BSZS Endrefalva Zhoshua
V
130
Nero Dolmina
V
131
Miro von der Piste Trophe
V
132
SG Valkoron von Fidelius
V
133
Bax von der Chattenburg
V
134
V Comet vom Stauderpark
V
135
V Iwan vom Hause Kampenhuber
V
136
Tibo vom Lauterstein
V
137
SG Odin von der Salzbachwiese
V
138
Dolph vom Land Mecklenburg
V
139
V Ulan vom Tannenbruch
V
140
SG Euro von Haus Rupp
V
141
VA (USA/CAN) Lars von Wilhendorf
V
142
V49 Athos vom Hambachtal
V
143
V Zasko von Fidelius
V
144
V Arex von Batu
SG
1
V Eros von der Rottmündung
SG
2
Roy vom Felsenwehr
SG
3
SG Lesko vom Lachenerweg
SG
4
G Macho vom Hause Kampenhuber
SG
5
G Jerom Bal Boo
SG
6
Rob von der Noriswand
U
1
V1, CH. Dasty von der Wienerau
U
2
V Nero von Haus Charly
U
3
V Neros vom Hasenborn
U
4
Quartzo vom Bergmannshof
U
5
U 5 Hassenkam Hassan
U
6
SG Italo vom Wildsteiger Land
EZ VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten
EZ Dax Degli Achei
EZ V Vax vom Nassauer Berg
EZ Boccacio von der Wienerau
EZ Max von der Zenteiche
EZ V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß
EZ VA (USA) Bennie vom Waithaus
EZ VA1(SPAIN) Ilko de Auringis
EZ SG Amigo vom Dusrani
EZ SG Olymp von der Hopfenhalle
EZ V Dustin von Antheus
EZ V Tex di Casa Britta
EZ SG Win vom Winnloh
EZ V1 (N) SSV SUCH Dajos vom Godecke Michels
EZ Jack vom Höchstadter Wappen
EZ V Zello vom Markt Wernberg
EZ SG Eiko von der Etterstraße
EZ Fedor von Arjakjo
EZ V Orfano vom Arolser Schloß
EZ VA (CH) Elchino vom Kirchgarten
EZ SG Brasil vom Eschenauer Berg
EZ SG Hill von der Noriswand
EZ Grando vom Hansaland
EZ VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal
EZ V Astor vom Westmark
EZ V82 Jaguar vom Wildsteiger Land
EZ V88 (HZS) Derrek vom Drei Birkenzwinger
T2 Sasko von Aschera
T2 SG Elroy von den Zomerdijkslanden
T2 SG Cash von der Wilhelmswarte
T2 V Grando dei Profeti
T2 VA5 (USA) Boris von der Grafschaft Mark
T2 V Cento vom Monopteros
T2 V Remus Gundo
T2 V15 Racker von der Königsgarde
T2 VA Math della Loggia dei Mercanti
T2 V Koldbakken’s Vicko
T2 V Pablo vom Steckenborn
T2 V Sambo vom Ohlenkopf
T2 Sando von der Pfalzkrone
T2 Gringo vom Spitalfeld
T3 Norbi vom Holtkämper See
T3 Guszti Garmond
T3 V Euro von der Moritzburg
T3 Quatro von den Sarazenern
T3 Gorbi vom Hansaland
T3 VA3(CSV) Quiro vom Nordlandzwinger
T3 SG Lacky vom Phönix-See
T3 Largo aus Wattenscheid
T3 SG Quero del Murnighello
T3 Elroy von Haus Lacherom
T3 Viernheimi Nicki
T3 Tony Allemania
T3 V Hinnerk vom Kiemoor
T3 SG Marc vom Zirndorfer Gauner
T3 V Andor van Lammersbeek
T3 V Remus Gero
T3 V (LGZS) Puma von Beluga
T3 V Oldo vom Holtkämper See
T3 SG Zambo di Casa Pastori
T3 V Iso von Starkenberg
T3 V Felix vom Dreiländereck
T3 V Vax vom Loosbroekerhaus
T3 Gorbi vom Haus Carrara
T3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal
T3 Lump della Padana Vescovana
T3 Cyro von der Fichtenspitze
T3 Xantis van Noort
T3 CH.PL Feger z Krywlan
T3 Yonas Heilei’s
T3 Gef Degli Achei
T3 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe