[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ] [ HGH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll
VA
2
2X VA2 Karly von Arminius
VA
3
VA3 Leif von der Noriswand
VA
4
VA4 Odin vom Hirschel
VA
5
VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg
VA
6
2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten
VA
7
VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus
VA
8
VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel
VA
9
VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn
VA
10
VA1 Ursus von Batu
V
1
VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck
V
2
V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm
V
3
V3 Xandro vom Dänischen Hof
V
4
V4 Sämmo vom Fiemereck
V
5
V Quiro aus der neuen Hauffstraße
V
6
V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex
V
7
VA7 Quartz dei Templari
V
8
V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter
V
9
SG90 Earl von der Brempter Mühle
V
9
V3 Zamp vom Schloß Runding
V
10
V Yack von Waterloo
V
11
VA Kastor vom Amur
V
12
VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll
V
13
VA (USA/CAN) Lars von Wilhendorf
V
14
V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg
V
15
V15 Racker von der Königsgarde
V
16
V(BSZS) Romero von der Noriswand
V
17
V17 Cary vom Fiemereck
V
18
V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg
V
19
V15 VA2(A) Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg
V
20
VA 4 (USA) Lenon du Val D’Anzin
V
21
V Lexas von Haus Hanne
V
22
V22 Yanos von Basilisk
V
23
V23 Dando vom Baaker-Tal
V
24
VA (USA) Dando vom Murrtal
V
25
V Ratz vom Wertheraner Land
V
26
V Gismo von Domenica
V
27
VA1 (PH)/ PHIL HOF Oscar von Arminius
V
28
V Vicktor vom Patersweg
V
29
V29 Boss von Merian
V
30
V30 Vello von der Bahrener Höhe
V
31
VA – DÄNEMARK Sydtoften’s Düpont
V
32
VA1 (S) Mischaland’s Von Fox
V
33
V33 Aranyvölgyi-Őrség Brass
V
34
V34 Quai zu den sieben Burgen
V
35
V Baru von Haus Yü
V
36
V13 Maik del Gobbo
V
37
V Vax vom Nassauer Berg
V
38
V Sirk vom Wildsteiger Land
V
39
V Palomo von Bad-Boll
V
40
V Gildo vom Wildsteiger Land
V
41
V41 Petz von Arlett
V
42
V Rambo von der Burg Hausbrünn
V
43
V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß
V
44
V Artos vom Schröttinghauser LAnd
V
45
V Gabor vom Mönchberg
V
46
V Xaver von der Römerau
V
47
PHIL GR CH / VA Pilar von der Urbecke
V
48
V25 Vako von der Herderskring
V
49
V49 HZS Yen dell’Onda di Rial
V
50
V50 Ron vom Schloß Runding
V
51
VA1(SPAIN) Ilko de Auringis
V
52
VA 1 (MEXICO) Xano von Arlett
V
53
V Aiko von der Ullenburg
V
54
V Gauner vom Feuerball
V
55
V Apoll vom Schröttinghauser Land
V
56
V Dago von den Partnachquellen
V
57
V Komet vom Schmölderpark
V
58
V Xaro vom Mastholter Land
V
59
V-A CH 99, CHAMP. Kansas von Beluga
V
60
V Apoll von der Freien Erde
V
61
V Joker vom Hammelsbacher Hof
V
62
V Dolfo Sennerblut
V
63
V Negus von der Noriswand
V
64
VA8 (USA) Xasko von der Roten Matter
V
65
V Lucky von Fidelius
V
66
V Marlboro’s Nico
V
67
V Koldbakken’s Vicko
V
68
V Laios de la Horse Power
V
69
V Urkan vom Wildsteiger Land
V
70
V Daulökke’s Saxo
V
71
BSZS V GAUCHO vom SHEYTAN’s HOME
V
72
V Wasko von der Falkenkanzel
V
73
V Salk von den vier Buchen
V
74
V Eddi von der Bonewie
V
75
V Zoltan von der Vosshöhle
V
76
V Jupiter vom Mönchberg
V
77
V Zasko von Fidelius
V
78
V Hutch vom Bubenlachring
V
79
V Sam vom Hadeckerland
V
80
V Xaver vom Hause Monika
V
81
V Silk von der Roten Matter
V
82
V82 Jaguar vom Wildsteiger Land
V
83
V Gigolo von der Piste Trophe
V
84
V Yasso vom Hammelsbacher Hof
V
85
V Dolf vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
V
86
V Aik von der Sonnhalde
V
87
V Sasko vom Noithausenerland
V
88
V Unkas vom Terdannenhof
V
89
V Monzon du Val D’Anzin
V
90
V Tex von der Noriswand
V
91
V Quicko vom Wildsteiger Land
V
92
V Star vom Hasenborn
V
93
V Juran vom Wildsteiger Land
V
94
V Jasko vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer
V
95
V Euro von der Moritzburg
V
96
V Porkan vom Seebachtal
V
97
VA Inuny von der Kahler Heide
V
98
V Lasso von Trasidius
V
99
V Jeck du Clos de la Barriere
V
100
V Amadeus von der Dillenburg
V
101
VA1(SA) Harto von Sendling
V
102
V Felix vom Hirschel
V
103
V Maxus vom Hasenborn
V
104
V King von Karthago
V
105
V Gordono vom Hasenborn
V
106
V Apoll von El Cleraima
V
107
V Tom vom Winnloh
V
108
V Enno von der Hasentilke
V
109
V Turbo von der Liebeswarte
V
110
V Esko vom Hawelkaweg
V
111
V Hurikan z Hamandy
V
112
V UNIVERSALSIEGER Nastor vom Wolfsburger Schloß
V
113
V Basko vom Haus Kevin
V
114
V Illo vom Wildsteiger Land
V
115
V Natz vom Schloß Feuerstein
V
116
V Jaco von der Baiertalerstraße
V
117
V Bronco vom Gedersberg
V
118
V Chicco vom Knoblauchsland
V
119
V Dando Sennerblut
V
120
V Irk vom Schäferhof
V
121
V Iwan vom Hause Kampenhuber
V
122
V Brisco vom Lippischen Norden
V
123
V Lesko vom Lippesteg
V
124
V Lärry vom Wolfseck
V
125
V Iso von Starkenberg
V
126
V Carat vom Haus Rupp
V
127
V Jazz de Celius
V
128
V Major von der Bärenschlucht
V
129
V Gringo von der Philippsburg
V
130
V Pütz vom Oberriedertal
V
131
V Vax vom Reichertshof
V
132
V Orfano vom Arolser Schloß
V
133
V Chap von Antheus
V
134
V Hasso Haus Drogatz
SG
1
SG Wilhelm aus der Teufelsschlucht
SG
2
SG Frisco von Bad-Boll
SG
3
V Vasco van Dan Alhedy’s Hoeve
SG
4
SG Jasso vom Erlautal
SG
5
SG Uly vom Badsee
SG
6
SG Cim von der Heilquelle Güssing
U
1
Jeck von der Grafenburg
U
2
V Uhlano von Adeloga
U
3
V Vogerland Gering
EZ VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf
EZ V SG29 (BSZS) Vrey van Dan Alhedy’s Hoeve
EZ V Zito von Lentulo
EZ VA5 Shanto’s Xano
EZ V Qrick von der Wienerau
EZ V Bino von den Luchsen
EZ Dando vom Walldorfer Kreuz
EZ V Tex di Casa Britta
EZ V Arex von Batu
EZ V Pallo vom Arolser Holz
EZ VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo
EZ VA1 Lasso vom Neuen Berg
T2 Sly della Cerza