[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ] [ HGH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
VA1 Ulk von Arlett
VA
2
VA1 Visum von Arminius
VA
3
VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land
VA
4
VA1 Lasso vom Neuen Berg
VA
5
VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning
VA
6
VA5 Esko von der Wienerau
VA
7
VA6 Ursus von der Steinhägerquelle
VA
8
2X VA2 Karly von Arminius
VA
9
VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof
VA
10
VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus
V
1
VA Lärry vom Grapenhof
V
2
VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti
V
3
V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter
V
4
V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand
V
5
V5 Mark vom Oberriedertal
V
6
V Georgy vom Lüttersbruch
V
7
V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See
V
8
VA3 (DK) Glosemosen’s Hoss
V
9
V Hero vom Kaibach
V
10
V2 Natz von der Römerau
V
11
V11 Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer
V
12
V6 Hanno von der Wienerau
V
13
V ( VA DK) Bertha’s Vinner
V
14
V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden
V
15
VA7 Quartz dei Templari
V
16
VA3(F) V16 Gabin du Beffroi Artesien
V
17
VA1(DK) Hafran’s Cimon
V
18
VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle
V
19
V19 Luck von Batu
V
20
VA Valdo von der Wilhelmswarte
V
21
VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal
V
22
V9 (BSZS) Jason von Haus Lacherom
V
23
V Tano vom Holtkämper See
V
24
V24 Wong von Ducati
V
25
V Ron vom Lechtal
V
26
V Fanto von Tronje
V
27
V Aßlan vom Sindelbachtal
V
28
V28 Wilko vom Kirschental
V
29
V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß
V
30
V Indo von der Burg Haidstein
V
31
V Ary vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
V
32
VA1(PL) V31(BSZS’95) Baik von Domenica
V
33
V Zack von der Mühltalleiten
V
34
V22 Nicco von Arlett
V
35
V Alk von Neu-Edingen
V
36
V Gordono vom Hasenborn
V
37
V King vom Hühnegrab
V
38
VA2 (ITA) Xello vom Kalten Eck
V
39
V Arko von der Stokhasselt
V
40
V Joker vom Hammelsbacher Hof
V
41
V Tim vom Haus Hetok
V
42
V42 Lasso vom Hellufer
V
43
VA Guido vom Beltenkamp
V
44
V Zanto vom Fichtenschlag
V
45
V Andy von den Dolomiten
V
46
V34(BSZS) Quando vom Schloß Westhusen
V
47
V46 SG9(BSZS) Watz vom Knoblauchsland
V
48
V Odin vom Liebenauer Schloß
V
49
V Fedor von Buchonia
V
50
V Zasko von der Steinhägerquelle
V
51
V Ills de Franquieres
V
52
V Xoltan vom Elbbachtal
V
53
V Holeck du Val D’Anzin (1992) LOF 418326
V
54
V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054
V
55
V32 UNIVERSAL SIEGER Lasso vom Kämpchen
V
56
V Xilo von der Noriswand
V
57
V Uran von der Elisabethenklause
V
58
V Vitus vom Streek
V
59
V Yalko von der Burg Haidstein
V
60
V Alderslyst Sultan of Swing
V
61
V Hafran’s Hero
V
62
V Odin vom Patersweg
V
63
VA6(DK) Karats Largo
V
64
V Greif vom Tor zum Sauerland
V
65
V Hero vom Netpherland
V
66
V66 Quai von der Steigermühle
V
67
V Xaro von den Dolomiten
V
68
V Olav von Batu
V
69
VA (ARG) Quanto aus der Brunnenstrasse
V
70
V Ory von der Piste Trophe
V
71
V71 Aksel von Batu
V
72
V58 Kayos vom Felsenwehr
V
73
VA Argus von Reimheit
V
74
V Dolf vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
V
75
V (BSZS) Yuri von Groß-Zünder
V
76
V76 Nutz von der Noriswand
V
77
V Pollo vom Hambachtal
V
78
V Mike van Lammersbeek
V
79
V Xandro vom Winnloh
V
80
VA-1 Zank vom Trienzbachtal
V
81
V Rocky von Haus Rupp
V
82
V Condor vom Nöbachtal
V
83
V Jello von der Lilienthalstraße
V
84
V Ole vom Hamburger Land
V
85
V Leroy von Ducati
V
86
V Felix vom Haus Klanke
V
87
V32 (BSZS) Cim vom Bornberg
V
88
V Iggy von Haus Lacherom
V
89
V Xanto von der Teufelsrutsch
V
90
V Indo vom Hause Monika
V
90
V Rico vom Westmark
V
92
V Prall vom Trienzbachtal
V
93
V Jack I van Lammersbeek
V
94
V Dan dei Tre Pini
V
95
V Wasko von der Pfalzperle
V
96
V Elko vom Haus Dexel
V
97
V Heilei’s Quando
V
98
V62 BSZS Gundo von den Zwillingen
V
99
V Rebell von Allamo
V
100
V Platon vom Freisumpf
V
101
V Eiko vom Altländer Hof
V
102
V Asko von der Moritzburg
V
103
V Urano vom Fiemereck
V
104
VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu
V
105
V Henrik vom Winnloh
V
106
V Clint von der Stellenwiese
V
107
V Nickor vom Oberriedertal
V
108
V Manto von der Teufelskanzel
V
109
V Zander vom Fiemereck
V
110
V Waldo von der Noriswand
V
111
V Reza vom Lorscher-Rathaus
V
112
V Indo von der Viktoria-Farm
V
113
V Wink aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
V
114
V104 HZS Gauner vom Marduk
V
115
V Werro von der Lentfert Hoeve
V
116
V Inkas vom Felsenwehr
V
117
V Jalk vom Schorgasttal
V
118
V Willi Blue-Iris
V
119
V Orno vom Hühnegrab
V
120
V Arry vom Haus Leica
V
121
V107 (BSZS 1996) Ricky von Haus Rupp
V
122
VA-SIEGER ITALIEN Arry vom Elzmündungsraum
V
123
V Xanto von der Roten Matter
V
124
V 122 Xoschko vom Gödinghofer Weg
V
125
V Gerard van Noort
V
126
V Cash von der Kahler Heide
V
128
V Bronko von der Urbecke
V
129
V 129 (HZS) Josh von Arlett
V
130
V Urk vom Felsenwehr
V
131
V Xanto vom Helgoland
V
132
V Baer vom Twelsiek
V
133
V133 Lutz vom Laacher-Haus
V
134
V Harry von Arminius
V
135
V Bando vom Haßlochwald
SG
1
V Flick vom Finkenschlag
SG
2
V Gorbi vom Brachttal
SG
3
V Aic vom Schuttertal
SG
4
V Iwo von der Posthalterey Ahlen
SG
5
V Kimbo vom Bergischen Tal
SG
6
V Brasso vom Fiemereck
SG
7
V Quando vom Nordsee Sturm
SG
8
V Manto vom Dänischen Hof
SG
9
V Eiko vom Preußentor
SG
10
V Cio von der Kahler Heide
SG
11
V Drago von der Posthalterey Ahlen
SG
12
V Dick vom Salzertblick
SG
13
V Marko vom Schloß Runding
SG
14
V Edo vom Deininghauser Park
SG
15
V Gundo vom Fourniermühlenbach
SG
16
V Emmo aus dem Weinsbergtal
SG
17
V Zodellin Titan
SG
18
V Hagar vom Reinbach
SG
19
V Wito vom Sagittarius
SG
20
V Veit vom St.-Michaels-Berg
SG
21
V Arank vom Fiemereck
SG
22
V Wick vom St.-Michaels-Berg
SG
23
V Ully von der Bärenschlucht
SG
24
V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land
SG
25
V Quai von Haus Sascored
SG
26
Quinto vom Wolfweg
SG
27
V Seigo vom Taxa-Stern
SG
28
V Vopo von der Rolandsburg
SG
29
V Vitus vom Finkenhorst
A V Illo vom Dänischen Hof
U V Mark vom Dänischen Hof
U V Boris vom Haus Derrek
U V Irk de l’Ecurie Royale
U V Barry vom Grauen
U VA1 Kratmosens Gundo
U V Geappeloup du Val D’Anzin
U V Haribo aus der Teufelsschlucht
U V68 Iso vom Kirschental
U V Valdo von Basilisk
U V Harras vom Itterbach
U V Quarz vom Nordsee Sturm
U V Herold de Deschamps
U VA (USA)VA1-SPAIN Falk vom Klostergraben
U V Tristan vom Haus an der Schiene
EZ V Aldo von der Steinhägerquelle
EZ V Orlo vom Hambachtal
EZ V Florian von der Distelwiese
EZ V Quint von Mirzslot
EZ SG Gigolo aus Wattenscheid
EZ VA(JPN) Centro von Bad-Boll
EZ V21 Nando von der Römerau
EZ V Quiro aus der neuen Hauffstraße
EZ V Mick vom Dänischen Hof
EZ V Nikor vom Haus Licher
EZ V19 Karo vom Tweelerland
EZ V Dustin von der Schafbrücke
EZ V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf
EZ VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf
EZ V Xandor vom Michelstädter Rathaus
EZ SG3 Vatikan von Bad-Boll
EZ V Falk von Isidora
EZ V Floyd von Jarenka
EZ V Ed von der Maderquelle
EZ V Grando vom Ohemoor
EZ V Max aus der neuen Hauffstraße
EZ V Xaro vom Tor zur Eifel
EZ V Jock von der Bärenschlucht
EZ V Xando vom Felsenwehr
EZ VA(TAIWAN) Gonzo von der Dreieckskoppel
EZ V Harras von der Noriswand
EZ V Quant von der Wolfsmatte
EZ V Raskan vom Moorbeck
EZ V Zakos di Casa Mary
EZ V Quino zur silbernen Tanne
EZ VA-1 {USA} Nick vom Laacher-Haus
EZ V Gerry vom Beltenkamp
EZ V Basko vom Thurner Hof
EZ V Nicko vom Rubintropfen
EZ V Cliff vom Twelsiek
EZ V Eyko vom Grenzlandglück
EZ V Flasch von Jarenka
EZ V Comet vom Stauderpark