[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ] [ HGH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy’s Hoeve
VA
2
VA1 Ulk von Arlett
VA
3
VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn
VA
4
VA1 Visum von Arminius
VA
5
VA5 Nero vom Hirschel
VA
6
VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land
VA
7
VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning
VA
8
VA5 Esko von der Wienerau
VA
9
VA1 Lasso vom Neuen Berg
VA
10
VA6 Ursus von der Steinhägerquelle
V
1
V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße
V
2
V2 Natz von der Römerau
V
3
VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus
V
4
V3 Amigo vom Belgier
V
5
V5 Lesko von Arminius
V
6
VA1 (DK) Bertha’s Solo
V
7
2X VA2 Karly von Arminius
V
8
V8 VA5(A) Dax vom Haus Lach
V
9
VA (USA)VA1-SPAIN Falk vom Klostergraben
V
10
V Indo von der Noriswand
V
11
VA Xorro vom Fourniermühlenbach
V
12
V12 (VA1 ESPAÑA) Quanto de Coroninas
V
13
V13 Ero von Batu
V
14
V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See
V
15
VA3 (DK) Glosemosen’s Hoss
V
16
V16 Lasso vom Haus Babilon
V
17
V17 Gundo de Franquieres
V
18
V5 Mark vom Oberriedertal
V
19
V19 Karo vom Tweelerland
V
20
V20 BSZS Ghandi von Arminius
V
21
V21 Nando von der Römerau
V
22
V Aßlan vom Sindelbachtal
V
23
VA(JPN) Centro von Bad-Boll
V
24
V Alk von Neu-Edingen
V
25
VA1(DK) Hafran’s Cimon
V
26
V Zabax vom Lechtal
V
27
V27 Immo von Batu
V
28
VA2 (ITA) Xello vom Kalten Eck
V
29
V ( VA DK) Bertha’s Vinner
V
30
VA Valdo von der Wilhelmswarte
V
31
CH.BE,IT Charly von Arminius
V
32
VA(JPN) Natan vom Berrekasten
V
33
V Bedwin’s Xorro
V
34
V34(BSZS) Quando vom Schloß Westhusen
V
35
V Zakos di Casa Mary
V
36
V Rex aus Agrigento
V
37
V Cliff vom Twelsiek
V
38
V Jock von der Bärenschlucht
V
39
V Zack von der Mühltalleiten
V
40
V Zanto vom Fichtenschlag
V
41
V Tim vom Haus Hetok
V
42
V Unto vom Loher-Stein
V
43
V43 HZS Galan von der Urbecke
V
44
V Sonny aus Agrigento
V
45
V Fanto von Tronje
V
46
V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054
V
47
V Heiko vom Landhaus Bischoff
V
48
V Tommi von Batu
V
49
V Cäsar von Basilisk
V
50
V Adam Aus Wattenscheid
V
51
V Warso vom Trienzbachtal
V
52
V Quant von der Wolfsmatte
V
53
V Onex d’ Ulmental
V
54
V Barry vom Grauen
V
55
V Xaro von den Dolomiten
V
56
VA1(PL) V31(BSZS’95) Baik von Domenica
V
57
V Adamo vom Haus Dexel
V
58
V Eyko vom Grenzlandglück
V
59
V Santo van Dan Alhedy’s Hoeve
V
60
V Tino vom Winnloh
V
61
V Xandro vom Winnloh
V
62
V Bisku von Bad-Boll
V
63
V Leiko vom Fiemereck
V
64
V Grando vom Ohemoor
V
65
V Harry von Arminius
V
66
V Xari vom Grand Filou
V
67
V Yalko von der Burg Haidstein
V
68
V Chip van Noort
V
69
V Quando von Haus Disse
V
70
V Asko von der Moritzburg
V
71
V Harras von der Noriswand
V
72
V Xendo von der Bombardshöhe
V
73
V Raskan vom Moorbeck
V
74
V Marko vom Schwartauer Moor
V
75
V68 Iso vom Kirschental
V
76
V Gorbi vom Haus Weicker
V
77
V77(BSZS 1994) Ronny von Dajmant Dog
V
78
V Ary vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
V
79
V Xando vom Felsenwehr
V
80
V Urk vom Felsenwehr
V
81
V81 HZS Tom vom Susannenhain
V
82
V Rocco vom Haus Stoppacher
V
83
V Kalle von der Wienerau
V
84
V Lork vom Haus Ehalt
V
85
V Grando vom Rieser Land
V
86
V Garant von der Schutterperle
V
87
V Lino vom Bergischen Tal
V
88
V Valco vom Kalten Eck
V
89
V Ouran vom Freisumpf
V
90
V Seigo vom Taxa-Stern
V
91
V Bojahn vom Fort C
V
92
V Cäsar von der Erkenschwicker Grenze
V
93
V66 Quai von der Steigermühle
V
94
V Orkan von der Urbecke
V
95
V Bill vom Haus Katsboghte
V
96
V Cash von der Kahler Heide
V
97
V Leroy von Ducati
V
98
V98 HZS Aron vom Haus Hanne
V
99
V Gaucho von der Stadt Mosbach
V
100
V100 Tasso vom Gerbergarten
V
101
CAMPIONE DI BELLEZZA Puch di Val del Tiglio
V
102
V Janosch von Adeloga
V
103
V Amadeus von Benz
V
104
V Salto vom Asbacher Land
V
105
V Aiko-Boy von Bellosca
V
106
V Dandy vom Feuerball
V
107
V (BSZS) Yuri von Groß-Zünder
V
108
V Tano vom Holtkämper See
V
109
V Jasko von der Burg Reichenstein
V
110
V Samson vom Fichtenschlag
V
111
V Bob von Arminius
V
112
V Xanto vom Winnloh
V
113
V, VA (ARG) Fedor vom Haus Wallrapp
V
114
V Danko von Texaco
V
115
V Zeus vom Friedenspark
V
116
V Barko vom Steinernen Tisch
V
117
V Gillo von der Schutterperle
V
118
V Fando von der Waterkant
V
119
V Wasko vom Schornfelsen
V
120
V Silvo vom Kirschental
V
121
VA (DK) Vennebjerg’s Asko
V
122
V Igor von Aschera
V
123
V Platon vom Freisumpf
V
124
V Cimbo vom Haus Funkenburg
V
125
V Delos vom Feuerball
V
126
V104 HZS Gauner vom Marduk
V
127
V Netan vom Haus Dexel
V
128
V Comet vom Stauderpark
V
129
V Vopo vom Kalten Eck
V
130
V Zamp vom Ordensritter
V
131
V Sam vom Haus Coblenzer
V
132
V Istwan Farama
V
133
V Elko vom Insterburger-Cristallo
V
134
V Baer vom Twelsiek
V
135
V Dandy vom Overledingerland
V
136
V Uso von der Noriswand
V
137
V Unkas vom St.-Michaels-Berg
V
138
Gero von der Bockhorster Heide
V
139
V Mirko vom Mühlenblick
V
140
V Hans de Celius
V
141
V Iwan vom Hessenpark
V
142
V Grimm vom Morgenland
V
143
VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke
V
144
V32 (BSZS) Cim vom Bornberg
SG
1
V Prall vom Trienzbachtal
SG
2
V Helios vom Ritterberg
SG
3
V Bodo vom Altdorfer Land
SG
4
V Osborne von der Düsselquelle
SG
5
V Xanto vom Helgoland
SG
6
V Patrol vom Terdannenhof
SG
7
V Emmo aus dem Weinsbergtal
SG
8
V Arry vom Haus Leica
SG
9
V Arko vom stillen Wald
SG
10
V Pascha vom Trompetersprung
SG
11
V Eron vom Gaugelsberg
U V101 Paco vom Lastal
U V Tom von Fidelius
U V Falco de la Carriere de Gypse
U VA2 (I) Tenno vom Noricum
U Quinto vom Wolfweg
U V Olly vom Steigerhof
U V Gorby II des Meilleurs Sangs
EZ V Dobro aus der Eremitenklause
EZ V Jack I van Lammersbeek
EZ V Xaver vom Kalten Eck
EZ V Fanor de la Berletiere
EZ V28 Wilko vom Kirschental
EZ V Urano vom Fiemereck
EZ V Tawer Onyx-Bohemia
EZ V Axel vom Haus Reiterland
EZ V Odin vom Liebenauer Schloß
EZ VA (ARG) Quanto aus der Brunnenstrasse
EZ V Zaster vom Anger
EZ V Gorbi vom Brachttal
EZ V Iwo vom Berrekasten
EZ V Kratmosens Gambo
EZ VA(SA) Quando vom Bohawald
EZ V Ory von der Piste Trophe
EZ V Oswin von der Herderskring
EZ V Don vom Jungfernholz