[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]

Workingclass – Males (2years+)

Place Seat Dog
VA
1
VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau
VA
2
VA1 Jeck vom Noricum
VA
3
VA3 Nickor von der Holledau
VA
4
VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein
VA
5
VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll
VA
6
VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn
VA
7
VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy’s Hoeve
VA
8
VA6 Kevin vom Assaut
VA
9
VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen
V
1
V1 Folemarkens Jasso
V
2
V2 VA1(A) Quant vom Kirschental
V
3
V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal
V
4
V4 Jello von der Wienerau
V
5
V5 VA1(JPN) Diego du Village le Plus Long d’Alsace
V
6
V6 Olympius von Arminius
V
7
VA1 Ulk von Arlett
V
8
VA1 (I) Ilko vom Haus Gero
V
9
VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus
V
10
VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning
V
11
VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten
V
12
V7 Peco von Basilisk
V
13
V13 Lorby vom Lachnerhof
V
14
V3 Amigo vom Belgier
V
15
VA Xorro vom Fourniermühlenbach
V
16
V12 Eivo vom Farbenspiel
V
17
VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand
V
18
V13 Eiko di Castel Ruggero
V
19
V Veit vom Wiesenborn
V
20
V5 Xanto vom Grauen
V
21
V21 BSZS Eiko vom Dänischen Hof
V
22
V22 Vagus vom Nöbachtal
V
23
V23 Nilo von Adeloga
V
24
*** Lanzo von der Lentfert Hoeve (Duplicate)
V
25
V25 Tony von der Wienerau
V
26
VA2(SHZS) V22 Cito vom Kirschental
V
27
V Oxal dell’ Onda di Rial
V
28
V28 Picolo von der Murrenhütte
V
29
VA2 USA V1 BSZS’03 Indo von der Bildeiche
V
30
V Argus vom steilen Ufer
V
30
V Argus vom steilen Ufer
V
31
V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land
V
32
V28 Natz della Carlotta
V
33
V22 HZS Boss vom Externstein
V
34
V18 Vimo von der Wienerau
V
35
V Toby vom Winnloh
V
36
V14 Eiko vom Kreuzbaum
V
37
V Tom vom Wasserrad
V
38
V Zoro vom Schäferhof
V
39
VA1(USA) Don vom Osterberger-Land
V
40
V26 (BSZS) Drago vom Amur
V
41
V Dax du Verger des Bois
V
42
V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin
V
43
V Garant vom Bierstadter Hof
V
44
V Harrie von Nordsee Sturm
V
45
V19 Kalle von der Noriswand
V
46
V Rodny vom Nieuwlandshof
V
47
V Derby von Dironca
V
48
V31 Nemo vom Farbenspiel
V
49
V Bosko von der Burgmühle
V
50
V Uran von Bewie
V
51
VA (USA)VA1-SPAIN Falk vom Klostergraben
V
52
V Ursus vom Friedenspark
V
53
V (LGZS) Randy vom Nieuwlandshof
V
54
V Vico vom Wiesenborn
V
55
V Elton de la P’tite Flore
V
56
V Nutz vom Mönchberg
V
57
V34(BSZS) Quando vom Schloß Westhusen
V
58
V Quanto vom Haus Zieglmayer
V
59
VA (USA) Igor vom Haus Wendl
V
60
V (BSZS) Vedor vom Wildsteiger Land
V
61
V Major vom Mühlenbruch
V
62
V Pinto vom Michelstädter Rathaus
V
63
V Eiko zu den Stöcken
V
64
V5(I) Enko vom Haus Beck
V
65
V Heilei’s Sonny
V
66
V Max vom Steigerhof
V
67
V Marcos van ‘t Katrienahof
V
68
V68 Iso vom Kirschental
V
69
V Ondo vom Holtkämper See
V
70
V Iwo vom Johanniter-Kloster
V
71
V Eiko du Moulin du Kronthal
V
72
V Orkan vom Dalwigerholz
V
73
VA1(CA) Rudi van Noort
V
74
V Flax vom Haus Beck
V
75
V Raskan vom Fiemereck
V
76
V Pillo zur silbernen Tanne
V
77
V64 (BSZS) Quero vom Wiesenborn
V
78
V Lardo vom Unteren Markt
V
79
V79 Vitus von der Roten Matter
V
80
V Tello von Batu
V
81
V Matz von der Hechtenbach
V
82
V Aise Iso
V
83
V Cliff vom Haller Osning
V
84
V Heiko vom Landhaus Bischoff
V
85
V Caro vom Holtkämper See
V
86
V Xero vom Bemholt
V
87
V Faro vom Haus Dexel
V
88
V Gin vom Rader-Kreuz
V
89
V Fando von Aschera
V
90
V Hart di Val Chemonia
V
91
V Charly vom Breidenbacher-Schloß
V
92
V Werro vom Bergmannshof
V
93
V Ferro von Böhlsruh
V
94
V Fant vom Hasenborn
V
95
V Fanto vom Adelplatz
V
96
V Karo von der Sumpfheide
V
97
V Eros von Haus Kalbach
V
98
V Eleazar du Normont
V
99
V Perry vom Fiemereck
V
100
V Odin vom Assaut
V
101
V Netan vom Haus Dexel
V
102
V Mirage vom Seebachtal
V
103
V Herodes vom Hambachtal
V
104
V Meik von der Leiersmühle
V
105
V Boy vom Dreiecksland
V
106
V Ghandi vom Steinhauerberg
V
107
V Natan von der Luisenstraße
V
108
V Eiko vom Lechtal
V
109
V Baro vom Oeventroper Ruhrtal
V
110
V Uran vom Kornfeldshof
V
111
V Warro vom Adlerweg
V
112
V Peer vom Winnloh
V
113
VA (USA) King vom Felsenwehr
V
114
V Sabo vom Wildsteiger Land
V
115
V Ben vom Johannesstein
V
116
V Ben von der Noriswand
V
117
V Orno vom Holtkämper See
V
118
V Jasso vom Hirschel
V
119
V Duran von der Danuvius
V
120
V Joschy vom Friedenspark
V
121
V Kanaris von Bad-Boll
V
122
V Alderslyst Harley Camp
V
123
V Karus vom Arolser Schloß
V
124
V Eddy vom Bergischen Schmied
V
125
V Eiko zur Wolfskammer
V
126
V 126 (BZS) Falk vom Lehnhof
V
127
V Golf vom Haus Langer
V
128
V113 Erl vom Wiedbachtal
V
129
V Xaver vom Steinbockfelsen
V
130
V Vicko von Barendika
V
131
V Hero vom Haus Mohn
V
132
V Lerry vom Voßbusch
V
133
V Xaver vom Gleenbachtal
V
134
V Berry vom Monte-Brielo
V
135
V Atilla aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
V
136
V Tenno von Buchonia
V
137
V (VA DK) Kratmosens Iago
V
138
V Dando vom Haus Pe-Ja
V
139
V40 Jack vom Loher-Stein
V
140
V Greif von der Delkenheimer Kurve
V
141
V Fino vom Haus Dexel
SG
1
V Valko vom Spessartblick
SG
2
V Manto vom St.-Michaels-Berg
SG
3
V Felix vom Forsthaus Mönches
SG
4
V Doc von der Urbecke
SG
5
V Drago vom Waidwerk
SG
6
V Boy von Agnehta
SG
7
V Donald aus dem Weinsbergtal
SG
8
V Frenchi de Marne la Vallee
SG
9
V Ferdy vom Haus Aramh
SG
10
V Igo von Rodenbeck
SG
11
V Okay von der Noriswand
SG
12
V Putz v. h. Boombos
SG
13
V Sandor vom Arolser Schloß
SG
14
V Jukas vom Kirschental
SG
15
V Moritz vom Frankengold
SG
16
V Erkau du Normont
SG
17
V Uran vom Salzertblick
SG
18
V King von der Tannenburg
SG
19
V Rodo vom Lechtal
SG
20
V Erlo de la Vallee Juphine
SG
21
V Lebeck Izpod Smarne Gore
U V Held vom Kapplerstein
U V Enzo des Meilleurs Sangs
U V Danko van Noort
U V Højbo’s Heino
U V 49 HZS Irko von der Freiheit Westerholt
U V Virgil vom Seebachtal
U V Gando vom Travetal
U V Vango vom Eller Schloß
U V Roland vom Stauderpark
U V Nijke de la Termerite
U V Veit del Tessitore
U V Sam von der Herdersfarm
EZ V-BSZS Nicos von Batu
EZ V Marc vom Haus Santo
EZ V Tim vom Haus Klebach
EZ V Dingo von der Kalvariengrotte
EZ V Quorry von Bad-Boll
EZ V Tabor von Arminius
EZ V Wacker vom Bierstadter Hof
EZ V Xork von der Wienerau
EZ V Wando vom Wasserrad
EZ V Oras vom Haus Klebach
EZ V Hassan vom Bergmannshof
EZ V Falco vom Tankgraben
EZ V Don vom Lechtal
EZ V Champ aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
EZ V (LGZS) Lauser vom Monsato
EZ V Udet vom jungen Recken
EZ V12 Nato vom Hochmoor